Stormborn Ernaga Burner Beans
Pandemic Horde
Stormborn Ernaga
Burner Beans
Pandemic Horde
Ship: Venture ( Frigate )
System: K3JR-J (-0.1) / Venal
Location: K3JR-J VIII - Guristas Assembly Plant
Time: 2020-03-26 05:22
Points: 1
Damage: 734
Dropped: 0.00 ISK
Destroyed: 405,681.14 ISK
Total: 405,681.14 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Ship
Venture
1
405,681.14
Total Dropped:
0.00
Total Destroyed:
405,681.14
Grand Total:
405,681.14

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00110,914.00
Basic13,864.00138,643.00
Standard27,729.00166,372.00
Bronze41,593.00194,100.00
Silver55,457.00221,829.00
Gold69,322.00249,557.00
Platinum83,186.00277,286.00