BoomBangGone The Mjolnir Bloc
Templis CALSF
BoomBangGone
The Mjolnir Bloc
Templis CALSF
Faction: Caldari State
Ship: Federation Navy Comet ( Frigate )
System: Akidagi (0.4) / Black Rise
Location: Akidagi VIII - Moon 5 (2.43au)
Time: 2020-03-25 14:33
Points: 1
Damage: 4,644
Fitted: 15,072,801.33 ISK
Dropped: 6,709,827.74 ISK
Destroyed: 19,580,501.57 ISK
Total: 26,290,329.31 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Light Neutron Blaster II 2 1,583,800.00
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu 1 1,757.18
Void S 98 4,408.04
Total: 1,589,965.22
Mid Slots
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier 1 32,482.28
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler 1 103,900.00
1MN Afterburner II 1 2,800,502.64
Total: 2,936,884.92
Low Slots
Damage Control II 1 461,392.37
Nanite Repair Paste 3 76,782.90
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II 2 2,404,000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer 1 33,743.35
Total: 2,975,918.62
Rigs
Small Transverse Bulkhead II 3 7,543,215.57
Total: 7,543,215.57
Drone Bay
Hornet EC-300 3 26,817.00
Total: 26,817.00
Cargo
Null S 1,000 31,440.00
Republic Fleet EMP S 1,209 594,175.14
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier 3 97,446.84
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive 1 40,980.00
Void S 1,200 53,976.00
Republic Fleet Fusion S 1,000 523,510.00
Total: 1,341,527.98
Ship
Federation Navy Comet
1
9,876,000.00
Total Dropped:
6,709,827.74
Total Destroyed:
19,580,501.57
Grand Total:
26,290,329.31

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00164,020.00
Basic20,503.00205,025.00
Standard41,005.00246,030.00
Bronze61,508.00287,035.00
Silver82,010.00328,040.00
Gold102,513.00369,045.00
Platinum123,015.00410,050.00