Molly Klinker New Order Logistics
CODE.
Molly Klinker
New Order Logistics
CODE.
Ship: Catalyst ( Destroyer )
System: Atlanins (0.6) / Everyshore
Location: Atlanins IV - Asteroid Belt 1
Time: 2020-02-14 17:39
Points: 1
Damage: 2,915
Fitted: 10,289,024.44 ISK
Dropped: 4,594,445.31 ISK
Destroyed: 6,468,868.40 ISK
Total: 11,063,313.71 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Light Neutron Blaster II 5 3,918,009.55
Light Neutron Blaster II 3 2,350,805.73
Void S 40 1,872.00
Void S 24 1,123.20
Total: 6,271,810.48
Mid Slots
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler 1 38,161.00
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster 1 7,882.41
Scan Resolution Script 1 3,091.68
Total: 49,135.09
Low Slots
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II 2 2,239,424.70
Total: 2,239,424.70
Rigs
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I 1 788,915.75
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I 1 939,738.42
Total: 1,728,654.17
Ship
Catalyst
1
774,289.27
Total Dropped:
4,594,445.31
Total Destroyed:
6,468,868.40
Grand Total:
11,063,313.71

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00265,644.00
Basic33,206.00332,056.00
Standard66,411.00398,467.00
Bronze99,617.00464,878.00
Silver132,822.00531,289.00
Gold166,028.00597,700.00
Platinum199,233.00664,111.00
This is an NPC Only killmail.
It is not counted in statistics.
2,915
100.0%