Dagda Emberglow Mission Ready Mining
Fly Fearless
Dagda Emberglow
Mission Ready Mining
Fly Fearless
Ship: Maulus ( Frigate )
System: Trossere (0.9) / Sinq Laison
Location: Trossere I (1.39au)
Time: 2020-02-14 01:27
Points: 1
Damage: 1,177
Dropped: 0.00 ISK
Destroyed: 304,117.01 ISK
Total: 304,117.01 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Ship
Maulus
1
304,117.01
Total Dropped:
0.00
Total Destroyed:
304,117.01
Grand Total:
304,117.01

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0095,433.00
Basic11,929.00119,292.00
Standard23,858.00143,150.00
Bronze35,787.00167,008.00
Silver47,717.00190,866.00
Gold59,646.00214,725.00
Platinum71,575.00238,583.00
This is an NPC Only killmail.
It is not counted in statistics.
1,177
100.0%