Wengole Red Sky Morning
Amarr Empire
Wengole
Red Sky Morning
Amarr Empire
Faction: Amarr Empire
Ship: Imperial Navy Slicer ( Frigate )
System: Kamela (0.4) / The Bleak Lands
Location: Stargate (Kourmonen) (1.18au)
Time: 2020-02-13 21:50
Points: 16
Damage: 2,147
Fitted: 10,666,287.64 ISK
Dropped: 5,334,401.47 ISK
Destroyed: 20,867,221.83 ISK
Total: 26,201,623.30 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Small Focused Beam Laser II 1 919,993.98
Gleam S 1 59,996.83
Small Focused Beam Laser II 1 919,993.98
Gleam S 1 59,996.83
Total: 1,959,981.62
Mid Slots
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 427,706.83
Warp Disruptor II 1 1,499,993.77
Total: 1,927,700.60
Low Slots
Overdrive Injector System II 2 1,093,261.58
Damage Control II 1 429,400.01
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer 1 21,000.10
Nanofiber Internal Structure II 1 244,498.30
Total: 1,788,159.99
Rigs
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II 1 1,796,700.61
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II 1 3,091,845.75
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I 1 101,899.07
Total: 4,990,445.43
Cargo
Imperial Navy Xray S 2 493,961.72
Nanite Repair Paste 38 886,997.90
Aurora S 2 192,478.18
Imperial Navy Standard S 2 607,080.78
Total: 2,180,518.58
Ship
Imperial Navy Slicer
1
13,354,817.08
Total Dropped:
5,334,401.47
Total Destroyed:
20,867,221.83
Grand Total:
26,201,623.30

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00125,014.00
Basic15,627.00156,269.00
Standard31,254.00187,522.00
Bronze46,881.00218,776.00
Silver62,507.00250,030.00
Gold78,134.00281,283.00
Platinum93,761.00312,537.00