Dana Su-Shiloff Wormhole-K162
Dana Su-Shiloff
Wormhole-K162
Ship: Dominix ( Battleship )
System: J142349 (C5) (-1.0) / E-R00027
Location: J142349 V - Moon 5 (0.45au)
Time: 2020-02-13 19:43
Points: 1
Damage: 117,988
Fitted: 80,093,618.23 ISK
Dropped: 33,201,604.34 ISK
Destroyed: 194,559,798.43 ISK
Total: 227,761,402.77 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Void L 192 39,456.00
Drone Link Augmentor II 1 1,208,998.88
Neutron Blaster Cannon II 3 13,606,496.97
Total: 14,854,951.85
Mid Slots
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 345,567.97
Heavy Capacitor Booster II 1 2,046,499.98
Navy Cap Booster 400 6 623,334.42
Tracking Computer II 1 1,399,931.84
Heavy Stasis Grappler II 1 3,239,997.98
Warp Scrambler II 1 1,649,990.00
Tracking Speed Script 1 4,706.05
Total: 9,310,028.24
Low Slots
Large ACM Compact Armor Repairer 1 19,957.95
Drone Damage Amplifier II 3 3,464,991.00
Armor Explosive Hardener I 1 125,729.57
Damage Control II 1 429,400.01
Armor Thermal Hardener I 1 125,928.79
Total: 4,166,007.32
Rigs
Large Transverse Bulkhead I 2 39,777,109.70
Large Higgs Anchor I 1 8,340,168.07
Total: 48,117,277.77
Drone Bay
Valkyrie II 1 1,015,346.49
Bouncer II 2 2,630,006.56
Total: 3,645,353.05
Cargo
Plutonium Charge L 97 2,434.70
Antimatter Charge L 1 148.01
Oneiros Spirit SKIN 1 0.01
Void L 193 39,661.50
Navy Cap Booster 3200 5 3,888,017.65
Total: 3,930,261.87
Ship
Dominix
1
143,737,522.67
Total Dropped:
33,201,604.34
Total Destroyed:
194,559,798.43
Grand Total:
227,761,402.77

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0041,870,428.00
Basic5,233,804.0052,338,036.00
Standard10,467,607.0062,805,643.00
Bronze15,701,411.0073,273,250.00
Silver20,935,214.0083,740,858.00
Gold26,169,018.0094,208,465.00
Platinum31,402,822.00104,676,072.00
This is an NPC Only killmail.
It is not counted in statistics.
117,988
100.0%