JetFreak Inner Hell
JetFreak
Inner Hell
Ship: Sabre ( Interdictor )
System: 4-MPSJ (-0.5) / Impass
Location: 4-MPSJ I - Asteroid Belt 1 (2.8au)
Time: 2020-02-10 18:06
Points: 1
Damage: 4,467
Fitted: 14,163,533.93 ISK
Dropped: 6,159,688.72 ISK
Destroyed: 72,979,127.55 ISK
Total: 79,138,816.27 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Republic Fleet EMP S 480 229,670.40
150mm Light AutoCannon II 3 1,239,755.76
Core Probe Launcher I 1 12,712.25
150mm Light AutoCannon II 2 826,503.84
Hail S 320 24,636.80
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I 1 821,993.61
Warp Disrupt Probe 3 194,998.32
Prototype Cloaking Device I 1 1,483,859.88
Total: 4,834,130.86
Mid Slots
Medium Shield Extender II 2 1,319,997.98
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive 1 36,000.01
Warp Scrambler II 1 1,672,333.44
Total: 3,028,331.43
Low Slots
Nanofiber Internal Structure II 2 441,324.40
Total: 441,324.40
Rigs
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II 2 5,859,747.24
Total: 5,859,747.24
Cargo
Core Scanner Probe I 8 30,703.28
Republic Fleet EMP S 42 20,096.16
Hail S 479 36,878.21
Nanite Repair Paste 29 677,624.73
Warp Disrupt Probe 34 2,209,980.96
Total: 2,975,283.34
Ship
Sabre
1
61,999,999.00
Total Dropped:
6,159,688.72
Total Destroyed:
72,979,127.55
Grand Total:
79,138,816.27

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.007,163,012.00
Basic895,377.008,953,766.00
Standard1,790,753.0010,744,519.00
Bronze2,686,130.0012,535,272.00
Silver3,581,506.0014,326,026.00
Gold4,476,883.0016,116,779.00
Platinum5,372,260.0017,907,532.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Marvin Caldane Marvin Caldane
Marvin Caldane Marvin Caldane
1,384
31.0%
948
21.2%
738
16.5%
523
11.7%
250
5.6%
229
5.1%
174
3.9%
126
2.8%
95
2.1%
0