Ashudiel Vynneve Strategic Exploration and Development Corp
Silent Company
Ashudiel Vynneve
Strategic Exploration and Development Corp
Silent Company
Ship: Incursus ( Frigate )
System: Couster (0.9) / Essence
Location: Couster - Star (16.12au)
Time: 2020-01-15 19:12
Points: 1
Damage: 1,832
Fitted: 26,864.24 ISK
Dropped: 14,656.68 ISK
Destroyed: 321,453.65 ISK
Total: 336,110.33 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Thorium Charge S 181 941.20
Light Electron Blaster I 2 13,715.48
Thorium Charge S 362 1,882.40
Light Electron Blaster I 1 6,857.74
Total: 23,396.82
Low Slots
Small Armor Repairer I 1 3,467.42
Total: 3,467.42
Cargo
Thorium Charge S 400 2,080.00
Total: 2,080.00
Ship
Incursus
1
307,166.09
Total Dropped:
14,656.68
Total Destroyed:
321,453.65
Grand Total:
336,110.33

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00118,627.00
Basic14,828.00148,285.00
Standard29,657.00177,941.00
Bronze44,485.00207,598.00
Silver59,314.00237,255.00
Gold74,142.00266,912.00
Platinum88,971.00296,569.00
This is an NPC Only killmail.
It is not counted in statistics.
1,832
100.0%