hederna reborn S0utherN Comfort
Test Alliance Please Ignore
hederna reborn
S0utherN Comfort
Test Alliance Please Ignore
Ship: Hurricane ( Combat Battlecruiser )
System: KLMT-W (0.0) / Curse
Location: Stargate (G-0Q86)
Time: 2019-01-21 21:48
Points: 3
Damage: 22,029
Fitted: 30,647,912.07 ISK
Dropped: 16,436,307.06 ISK
Destroyed: 50,857,943.79 ISK
Total: 67,294,250.85 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
720mm Howitzer Artillery II 2 3,779,987.76
720mm Howitzer Artillery II 4 7,559,975.52
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer 1 3,998.97
Total: 11,343,962.25
Mid Slots
Large Shield Extender II 1 1,148,844.92
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 44,998.67
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 1 2,604,028.94
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 1 2,604,028.94
Total: 6,401,901.47
Low Slots
Damage Control II 1 449,999.98
Gyrostabilizer II 1 914,952.34
Tracking Enhancer II 1 832,037.67
Gyrostabilizer II 1 914,952.34
Tracking Enhancer II 1 832,037.67
Reactor Control Unit II 1 658,992.85
Total: 4,602,972.85
Rigs
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II 1 4,199,970.15
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I 2 2,635,668.96
Total: 6,835,639.11
Drone Bay
Bouncer II 1 1,463,436.39
Total: 1,463,436.39
Cargo
Tremor M 1,000 347,960.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M 976 771,645.12
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M 1,000 948,370.00
Republic Fleet EMP M 1,000 722,110.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M 1,000 680,340.00
EMP M 2,120 81,683.60
Republic Fleet Fusion M 1,000 666,690.00
Quake M 1,000 354,460.00
Total: 4,573,258.72
Ship
Hurricane
1
32,073,080.06
Total Dropped:
16,436,307.06
Total Destroyed:
50,857,943.79
Grand Total:
67,294,250.85

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0013,631,259.00
Basic1,703,907.0017,039,074.00
Standard3,407,815.0020,446,889.00
Bronze5,111,722.0023,854,704.00
Silver6,815,630.0027,262,518.00
Gold8,519,537.0030,670,333.00
Platinum10,223,444.0034,078,148.00