Rayzor McLaser Drop the Soap
NullSechnaya Sholupen
Rayzor McLaser
Drop the Soap
NullSechnaya Sholupen
Ship: Sabre ( Interdictor )
Related: Capsule
System: 2Q-I6Q (-0.1) / Syndicate
Location: 2Q-I6Q VI - Moon 17
Time: 2018-12-02 19:55
Points: 1
Damage: 7,321
Fitted: 18,071,210.44 ISK
Dropped: 4,539,655.37 ISK
Destroyed: 86,006,180.01 ISK
Total: 90,545,835.38 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II 4 2,254,325.04
Republic Fleet EMP S 600 320,400.00
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II 2 1,127,162.52
Republic Fleet EMP S 600 320,400.00
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I 1 967,823.95
Prototype Cloaking Device I 1 1,443,018.70
Warp Disrupt Probe 1 50,201.15
Total: 6,483,331.36
Mid Slots
Medium Shield Extender II 1 681,250.20
Medium Shield Extender II 1 681,250.20
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler 1 44,139.32
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 337,232.33
Total: 1,743,872.05
Low Slots
Nanofiber Internal Structure II 1 297,770.78
IFFA Compact Damage Control 1 1,446,417.61
Total: 1,744,188.39
Rigs
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II 2 8,099,818.64
Total: 8,099,818.64
Cargo
Warp Disrupt Probe 16 803,218.40
Total: 803,218.40
Ship
Sabre
1
71,671,406.54
Total Dropped:
4,539,655.37
Total Destroyed:
86,006,180.01
Grand Total:
90,545,835.38

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.008,840,094.00
Basic1,105,012.0011,050,118.00
Standard2,210,024.0013,260,142.00
Bronze3,315,035.0015,470,165.00
Silver4,420,047.0017,680,189.00
Gold5,525,059.0019,890,212.00
Platinum6,630,071.0022,100,236.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Phenom Phenom
Phenom Phenom
1,789
24.4%
1,761
24.1%
989
13.5%
746
10.2%
614
8.4%
604
8.3%
326
4.5%
260
3.6%
144
2.0%
68
0.9%