Seldenna Araven C.Aurora.thinktanks
Seldenna Araven
C.Aurora.thinktanks
Ship: Atron ( Frigate )
System: Isbrabata (0.4) / Metropolis
Location: Stargate (Aset)
Time: 2018-10-13 16:50
Points: 5
Damage: 1,198
Fitted: 1,222,666.13 ISK
Dropped: 3,049,361.24 ISK
Destroyed: 2,710,673.83 ISK
Total: 5,760,035.07 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S 32 15,087.04
150mm Railgun I 3 100,180.59
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S 16 7,543.52
Total: 122,811.15
Mid Slots
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor 1 9,158.30
Stasis Webifier I 1 47,953.61
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 407,828.68
Total: 464,940.59
Low Slots
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector 1 12,480.77
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers 1 49,651.57
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector 1 12,480.77
Total: 74,613.11
Rigs
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I 1 190,446.04
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I 1 247,886.07
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I 1 121,969.17
Total: 560,301.28
Cargo
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S 441 207,918.27
Multifrequency S 5 16,511.55
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I 2 2,276,138.44
Titanium Sabot M 100 4,466.00
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive 1 26,930.05
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler 1 17,352.22
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I 2 353,699.64
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I 2 520,844.78
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I 2 520,844.78
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III 7 210,163.38
Damage Control I 1 9,718.23
Total: 4,164,587.34
Ship
Atron
1
372,781.60
Total Dropped:
3,049,361.24
Total Destroyed:
2,710,673.83
Grand Total:
5,760,035.07

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00124,511.00
Basic15,564.00155,639.00
Standard31,128.00186,767.00
Bronze46,692.00217,895.00
Silver62,256.00249,022.00
Gold77,820.00280,150.00
Platinum93,383.00311,278.00