Catalyst Whisperer The Conference Elite
CODE.
Catalyst Whisperer
The Conference Elite
CODE.
Ship: Catalyst ( Destroyer )
Related: Capsule
System: Uedama (0.5) / The Citadel
Location: Stargate (Ikao)
Time: 2018-10-13 12:23
Points: 1
Damage: 2,707
Fitted: 665,002.54 ISK
Dropped: 353,840.68 ISK
Destroyed: 1,354,601.88 ISK
Total: 1,708,442.56 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S 21 9,923.13
Light Neutron Blaster I 5 263,995.00
Light Neutron Blaster I 3 158,397.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S 3 1,417.59
Total: 433,732.72
Mid Slots
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster 1 8,497.83
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster 1 8,497.83
Total: 16,995.66
Low Slots
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I 1 71,424.72
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I 2 142,849.44
Total: 214,274.16
Cargo
Scan Resolution Script 2 9,660.26
Total: 9,660.26
Ship
Catalyst
1
1,033,779.76
Total Dropped:
353,840.68
Total Destroyed:
1,354,601.88
Grand Total:
1,708,442.56

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00378,072.00
Basic47,259.00472,591.00
Standard94,518.00567,109.00
Bronze141,777.00661,627.00
Silver189,036.00756,146.00
Gold236,296.00850,664.00
Platinum283,555.00945,182.00