Brunelli Hakoke Planetary Colony Construction
FUBAR.
Brunelli Hakoke
Planetary Colony Construction
FUBAR.
Ship: Covetor ( Mining Barge )
Related: Capsule
System: JDAS-0 (-0.3) / Immensea
Location: JDAS-0 VII - Asteroid Belt 1
Time: 2016-12-01 19:20
Points: 14
Damage: 6,507
Fitted: 8,174,833.34 ISK
Dropped: 3,931,938.86 ISK
Destroyed: 33,659,040.73 ISK
Total: 37,590,979.59 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Strip Miner I 1 1,834,006.00
Modulated Strip Miner II 1 3,866,411.66
Veldspar Mining Crystal I 1 10,624.70
Low Slots
Mining Laser Upgrade I 2 109,805.00
Mining Laser Upgrade I 1 54,902.50
Rigs
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I 1 153,069.37
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I 1 137,256.12
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I 1 2,008,757.99
Cargo
Veldspar Mining Crystal I 29 308,116.30
Ore Hold
Veldspar 27,979 481,518.59
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0012,716,685.00
Basic1,589,586.0015,895,857.00
Standard3,179,171.0019,075,028.00
Bronze4,768,757.0022,254,200.00
Silver6,358,343.0025,433,371.00
Gold7,947,929.0028,612,543.00
Platinum9,537,514.0031,791,714.00
comments powered by Disqus