Kaltar MALTAR Native Freshfood
Kaltar MALTAR
Native Freshfood
Ship: Probe ( Frigate )
Related: Capsule
System: J110545 (C1) (-1.0) / A-R00002
Location: J110545 I (0.58au)
Time: 2016-12-01 17:57
Points: 1
Damage: 1,168
Fitted: 269,235.04 ISK
Dropped: 116,671.51 ISK
Destroyed: 643,446.18 ISK
Total: 760,117.69 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Mjolnir Rocket 27 215.73
Rocket Launcher I 1 15,835.16
Rocket Launcher I 1 15,835.16
Core Probe Launcher I 1 23,984.36
Mjolnir Rocket 27 215.73
Mid Slots
Cargo Scanner I 1 11,397.66
1MN Afterburner I 1 10,660.98
Relic Analyzer I 1 59,404.31
Data Analyzer I 1 56,757.76
Low Slots
Explosive Plating I 1 6,768.12
100mm Steel Plates I 1 33,793.04
Damage Control I 1 18,042.55
Drone Bay
Warrior I 1 7,106.96
Hornet I 2 6,281.28
Acolyte I 1 2,936.24
Cargo
Mjolnir Rocket 80 639.20
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00181,756.00
Basic22,720.00227,196.00
Standard45,439.00272,635.00
Bronze68,159.00318,074.00
Silver90,878.00363,513.00
Gold113,598.00408,952.00
Platinum136,317.00454,391.00