Anton Kring Low Expectations Privateers
Anton Kring
Low Expectations Privateers
Ship: Probe ( Frigate )
Related: Capsule
System: O-ZXUV (0.0) / Cloud Ring
Location: Stargate (F7C-H0)
Time: 2016-12-01 8:07
Points: 4
Damage: 949
Fitted: 2,221,031.11 ISK
Dropped: 1,758,011.31 ISK
Destroyed: 1,009,128.61 ISK
Total: 2,767,139.92 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Prototype Cloaking Device I 1 1,587,300.58
Core Scanner Probe I 8 55,865.36
Core Probe Launcher I 1 23,984.36
Mid Slots
Data Analyzer I 1 56,757.76
Relic Analyzer I 1 59,404.31
Scan Acquisition Array I 1 93,263.87
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive 1 18,774.91
Low Slots
Damage Control I 1 18,042.55
Warp Core Stabilizer I 2 50,640.60
Rigs
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I 1 40,270.04
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I 1 195,405.89
Drone Bay
Warrior I 3 21,320.88
Cargo
Core Scanner Probe I 8 55,865.36
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00181,756.00
Basic22,720.00227,196.00
Standard45,439.00272,635.00
Bronze68,159.00318,074.00
Silver90,878.00363,513.00
Gold113,598.00408,952.00
Platinum136,317.00454,391.00
comments powered by Disqus