Laska Simalia Korea Surplus Alliance
Laska Simalia
Korea Surplus Alliance
Ship: Retriever ( Mining Barge )
System: Korama (0.8) / Lonetrek
Location: Korama VI - Asteroid Belt 1
Time: 2016-11-30 5:36
Points: 61
Damage: 7,100
Fitted: 4,502,794.50 ISK
Dropped: 4,834,101.64 ISK
Destroyed: 108,559,155.60 ISK
Total: 113,393,257.24 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Strip Miner I 1 1,835,833.66
Strip Miner I 1 1,835,833.66
Mid Slots
Survey Scanner II 1 667,074.70
Low Slots
Mining Laser Upgrade I 3 164,052.48
Cargo
Mining Drone II 75 77,996,130.75
Mining Laser Upgrade II 3 2,628,595.50
Ore Hold
Condensed Scordite 15,356 389,274.60
Scordite 15,101 369,672.48
Veldspar 117,784 2,027,062.64
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0010,808,936.00
Basic1,351,117.0013,511,170.00
Standard2,702,234.0016,213,404.00
Bronze4,053,351.0018,915,638.00
Silver5,404,468.0021,617,872.00
Gold6,755,585.0024,320,106.00
Platinum8,106,702.0027,022,340.00
comments powered by Disqus