Vladlen The Scope
Vladlen
The Scope
Ship: Astero ( Frigate )
Related: Capsule
System: J5A-IX (0.0) / Fountain
Location: Stargate (EI-O0O)
Time: 2016-10-18 16:30
Points: 24
Damage: 1,924
Fitted: 45,138,701.18 ISK
Dropped: 23,655,530.54 ISK
Destroyed: 101,540,252.38 ISK
Total: 125,195,782.92 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Core Probe Launcher I 1 23,300.33
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II 1 5,427,034.31
Sisters Core Scanner Probe 8 3,011,480.32
Mid Slots
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner 1 14,594.50
Small Capacitor Booster II 1 619,604.91
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler 1 17,040.33
Navy Cap Booster 150 3 139,457.49
Relic Analyzer II 1 1,272,118.98
Low Slots
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I 1 11,534.66
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer 1 4,901,667.75
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating 1 6,892,977.74
Nanite Repair Paste 8 228,309.60
IFFA Compact Damage Control 1 1,386,882.42
Rigs
Small Nanobot Accelerator II 1 7,055,541.78
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II 1 7,825,196.54
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I 1 247,883.12
Drone Bay
Hobgoblin II 1 392,507.94
Hobgoblin II 9 3,532,571.46
Warrior II 5 2,138,997.00
Cargo
Mobile Depot 1 1,630,444.60
Data Analyzer II 1 1,208,504.93
Navy Cap Booster 150 4 185,943.32
Sisters Core Scanner Probe 3 1,129,305.12
Sisters Core Scanner Probe 5 1,882,175.20
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer 1 5,689.41
Nanite Repair Paste 92 2,625,560.40
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler 1 17,040.33
Small Secure Container 1 7,669.20
Navy Cap Booster 150 15 697,287.45
Logic Circuit 7 9,077,089.56
Artificial Neural Network 2 9,931.66
Damaged Artificial Neural Network 34 16,425.06
Tangled Power Conduit 34 159,129.18
Fried Interface Circuit 37 73,840.90
Micro Circuit 7 66,022.67
Charred Micro Circuit 7 2,546.18
Burned Logic Circuit 61 3,673,673.76
Power Circuit 3 1,702,599.96
Tripped Power Circuit 16 218,496.00
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00191,250.00
Basic23,906.00239,063.00
Standard47,813.00286,875.00
Bronze71,719.00334,688.00
Silver95,625.00382,500.00
Gold119,531.00430,313.00
Platinum143,438.00478,125.00
comments powered by Disqus