DOVE Otsito Brave Newbies Inc.
Brave Collective
DOVE Otsito
Brave Newbies Inc.
Brave Collective
Ship: Tornado ( Attack Battlecruiser )
System: DO6H-Q (-0.3) / Fade
Location: DO6H-Q II
Time: 2016-10-17 22:38
Points: 73
Damage: 7,193
Fitted: 59,241,965.73 ISK
Dropped: 12,533,817.33 ISK
Destroyed: 124,299,049.00 ISK
Total: 136,832,866.33 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I 6 9,754,224.60
Republic Fleet EMP L 140 165,258.80
Republic Fleet EMP L 20 23,608.40
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I 2 3,251,408.20
Mid Slots
Targeting Range Script 1 15,877.91
Sensor Booster II 1 1,020,955.98
Tracking Computer II 2 1,746,342.18
Optimal Range Script 1 12,409.55
Tracking Speed Script 1 8,930.39
Sensor Booster II 1 1,020,955.98
Tracking Computer II 1 873,171.09
Scan Resolution Script 1 11,177.15
Tracking Speed Script 1 8,930.39
Low Slots
Inertial Stabilizers II 2 1,032,748.84
Gyrostabilizer II 1 830,572.57
Gyrostabilizer II 1 830,572.57
Rigs
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II 3 38,634,821.13
Cargo
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L 452 472,877.88
Optimal Range Script 2 24,819.10
Republic Fleet EMP L 3,400 4,013,428.00
Scan Resolution Script 1 11,177.15
Targeting Range Script 1 15,877.91
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0029,706,585.00
Basic3,713,323.0037,133,232.00
Standard7,426,646.0044,559,878.00
Bronze11,139,970.0051,986,525.00
Silver14,853,293.0059,413,171.00
Gold18,566,616.0066,839,818.00
Platinum22,279,939.0074,266,464.00
comments powered by Disqus