Niniane United Offensive Operations
Invidia Gloriae Comes
Niniane
United Offensive Operations
Invidia Gloriae Comes
Ship: Procurer ( Mining Barge )
Related: Capsule
System: Q0J-RH (-0.1) / Detorid
Location: Q0J-RH IV (1.51au)
Time: 2016-10-17 21:14
Points: 5
Damage: 23,920
Fitted: 15,847,281.93 ISK
Dropped: 12,349,401.40 ISK
Destroyed: 33,743,566.24 ISK
Total: 46,092,967.64 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Strip Miner I 2 4,100,420.92
Mid Slots
Stasis Webifier II 1 1,012,273.56
Small Shield Booster II 1 383,629.64
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 2 3,955,986.18
Low Slots
Mining Laser Upgrade II 2 1,706,908.72
Rigs
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I 1 94,310.60
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I 1 131,404.57
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I 1 169,353.44
Drone Bay
Warrior II 10 4,292,994.30
Cargo
Ice Harvester I 2 4,044,893.06
Ore Hold
Crokite 720 2,579,990.40
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.008,901,892.00
Basic1,112,737.0011,127,365.00
Standard2,225,473.0013,352,838.00
Bronze3,338,210.0015,578,311.00
Silver4,450,946.0017,803,784.00
Gold5,563,683.0020,029,257.00
Platinum6,676,419.0022,254,730.00
comments powered by Disqus