StaxanovRU Harbingers of Eclipse
Zaibatsu Mercantile
StaxanovRU
Harbingers of Eclipse
Zaibatsu Mercantile
Ship: Hulk ( Exhumer )
Related: Capsule
System: FX-7EM (-0.3) / Providence
Location: FX-7EM II (0.72au)
Time: 2016-10-17 19:03
Points: 5
Damage: 10,953
Fitted: 12,147,701.36 ISK
Dropped: 3,481,407.95 ISK
Destroyed: 273,133,331.12 ISK
Total: 276,614,739.07 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Bistot Mining Crystal II 2 1,210,358.86
Modulated Strip Miner II 2 8,043,563.42
Mid Slots
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field 1 18,656.20
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender 1 11,604.75
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner 1 2,397.04
Low Slots
Mining Laser Upgrade II 3 2,560,363.08
Rigs
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I 1 131,404.57
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I 1 169,353.44
Cargo
Crokite Mining Crystal II 3 1,956,751.35
Crokite Mining Crystal II 1 652,250.45
Bistot Mining Crystal II 3 1,815,538.29
Gneiss Mining Crystal II 3 1,561,172.49
Gneiss Mining Crystal II 1 520,390.83
Arkonor Mining Crystal II 2 1,406,621.84
Ore Hold
Bistot 472 2,294,764.88
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0028,657,168.00
Basic3,582,146.0035,821,460.00
Standard7,164,292.0042,985,752.00
Bronze10,746,438.0050,150,044.00
Silver14,328,584.0057,314,336.00
Gold17,910,730.0064,478,628.00
Platinum21,492,876.0071,642,920.00
comments powered by Disqus