Baako Ladislaus Republic Military School
Baako Ladislaus
Republic Military School
Ship: Probe ( Frigate )
System: J222830 (C2) (-1.0) / B-R00006
Location: J222830 III - Moon 2 (13.8au)
Time: 2016-10-17 15:53
Points: 12
Damage: 975
Fitted: 3,681,141.59 ISK
Dropped: 859,011.61 ISK
Destroyed: 3,322,203.37 ISK
Total: 4,181,214.98 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Core Scanner Probe I 8 51,828.40
Prototype Cloaking Device I 1 1,671,970.54
Core Probe Launcher I 1 23,566.24
Mid Slots
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 319,070.95
Low Slots
Inertial Stabilizers II 2 1,032,748.84
Inertial Stabilizers II 1 516,374.42
Rigs
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I 2 65,582.20
Cargo
Core Scanner Probe I 8 51,828.40
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00181,756.00
Basic22,720.00227,196.00
Standard45,439.00272,635.00
Bronze68,159.00318,074.00
Silver90,878.00363,513.00
Gold113,598.00408,952.00
Platinum136,317.00454,391.00
comments powered by Disqus