Netja Franco Union Quebec
The Volition Cult
Netja
Franco Union Quebec
The Volition Cult
Ship: Condor ( Frigate )
Related: Capsule
System: KDF-GY (-0.1) / Catch
Location: Stargate (6-K738)
Time: 2016-10-17 1:05
Points: 1
Damage: 2,002
Fitted: 1,013,636.89 ISK
Dropped: 45,174.92 ISK
Destroyed: 1,340,991.24 ISK
Total: 1,386,166.16 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile 42 33,947.34
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher 2 176,031.52
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile 42 33,947.34
Mid Slots
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 320,927.43
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler 1 28,783.04
Medium Shield Extender I 1 36,088.43
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor 1 11,227.58
Low Slots
Damage Control I 1 10,980.56
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I 1 233,470.64
Rigs
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I 2 68,830.56
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I 1 59,402.45
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00138,935.00
Basic17,367.00173,669.00
Standard34,734.00208,403.00
Bronze52,101.00243,137.00
Silver69,468.00277,870.00
Gold86,835.00312,604.00
Platinum104,201.00347,338.00
comments powered by Disqus