Dog's Bow Lux Kill Them With Kindness
Templis CALSF
Dog's Bow Lux
Kill Them With Kindness
Templis CALSF
Faction: Caldari State
Ship: Imperial Navy Slicer ( Frigate )
System: Alamel (0.2) / Placid
Location: Alamel VI - Moon 17 (3.35au)
Time: 2016-10-16 23:27
Points: 9
Damage: 2,476
Fitted: 9,584,706.87 ISK
Dropped: 1,848,933.70 ISK
Destroyed: 22,316,044.02 ISK
Total: 24,164,977.72 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Small Focused Pulse Laser II 1 552,943.60
Scorch S 1 52,730.80
Small Focused Pulse Laser II 1 552,943.60
Scorch S 1 52,730.80
Mid Slots
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 320,927.43
Warp Disruptor II 1 1,205,228.60
Low Slots
Overdrive Injector System II 1 481,687.33
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer 1 4,773,371.24
Heat Sink II 1 764,226.13
Nanite Repair Paste 7 200,015.27
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay 1 1,919.85
Damage Control II 1 454,561.72
Rigs
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I 2 93,910.50
Small Energy Burst Aerator I 1 77,510.00
Cargo
Conflagration S 2 98,470.72
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S 1 279,017.90
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S 1 279,017.90
Scorch S 2 105,461.60
Nanite Repair Paste 36 1,028,649.96
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00196,906.00
Basic24,613.00246,133.00
Standard49,227.00295,360.00
Bronze73,840.00344,586.00
Silver98,453.00393,813.00
Gold123,067.00443,039.00
Platinum147,680.00492,266.00
comments powered by Disqus