palich33 Kado School of Applied Knowledge
palich33 Kado
School of Applied Knowledge
Ship: Retriever ( Mining Barge )
Related: Capsule
System: Litiura (0.5) / Lonetrek
Location: Litiura II (1.24au)
Time: 2016-10-16 20:52
Points: 21
Damage: 6,826
Fitted: 7,842,708.65 ISK
Dropped: 5,773,806.56 ISK
Destroyed: 30,656,360.00 ISK
Total: 36,430,166.56 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Strip Miner I 2 4,095,287.66
Mid Slots
Survey Scanner II 1 796,836.34
Low Slots
Mining Laser Upgrade II 2 1,712,830.06
Mining Laser Upgrade II 1 856,415.03
Rigs
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I 2 347,649.52
Drone Bay
Warrior I 1 8,422.51
Warrior I 3 25,267.53
Ore Hold
Hedbergite 2,622 1,102,839.42
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0010,808,936.00
Basic1,351,117.0013,511,170.00
Standard2,702,234.0016,213,404.00
Bronze4,053,351.0018,915,638.00
Silver5,404,468.0021,617,872.00
Gold6,755,585.0024,320,106.00
Platinum8,106,702.0027,022,340.00
comments powered by Disqus