alice kyshimoto Core Industry.
Circle-Of-Two
alice kyshimoto
Core Industry.
Circle-Of-Two
Ship: Naga ( Attack Battlecruiser )
System: M-OEE8 (-0.2) / Tribute
Location: M-OEE8 VIII (68.35au)
Time: 2016-10-16 14:16
Points: 1
Damage: 44,919
Fitted: 39,589,997.85 ISK
Dropped: 15,611,975.11 ISK
Destroyed: 95,974,524.58 ISK
Total: 111,586,499.69 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
425mm Railgun II 4 12,498,836.20
425mm Railgun II 4 12,498,836.20
Javelin L 185 33,638.55
Javelin L 111 20,183.13
Mid Slots
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 2 3,962,385.80
Targeting Range Script 1 15,417.99
Sensor Booster II 1 1,019,438.92
Medium Shield Extender II 1 587,073.08
Medium Shield Extender II 1 587,073.08
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 40,436.53
Low Slots
Damage Control II 1 454,561.72
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II 1 945,307.67
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II 1 945,307.67
Rigs
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I 3 5,981,501.31
Cargo
Spike L 5,696 716,158.08
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L 5,000 4,061,300.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L 5,000 3,969,050.00
Scan Resolution Script 1 11,127.62
Javelin L 4,424 804,415.92
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0031,822,406.00
Basic3,977,801.0039,778,008.00
Standard7,955,602.0047,733,610.00
Bronze11,933,402.0055,689,211.00
Silver15,911,203.0063,644,813.00
Gold19,889,004.0071,600,414.00
Platinum23,866,805.0079,556,016.00
comments powered by Disqus