Damian Leon Alwar Alpha
Minmatar Republic
Damian Leon
Alwar Alpha
Minmatar Republic
Faction: Minmatar Republic
Ship: Imperial Navy Slicer ( Frigate )
System: Sahtogas (0.3) / The Bleak Lands
Location: Sahtogas IV - Asteroid Belt 1 (0.36au)
Time: 2016-10-15 20:55
Points: 29
Damage: 2,044
Fitted: 8,826,077.35 ISK
Dropped: 1,936,754.76 ISK
Destroyed: 20,239,059.79 ISK
Total: 22,175,814.55 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Small Focused Pulse Laser II 2 1,110,827.34
Scorch S 1 53,230.76
Scorch S 1 53,230.76
Mid Slots
Warp Disruptor II 1 1,204,094.23
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive 1 29,765.46
Low Slots
Nanofiber Internal Structure II 2 742,931.20
Heat Sink II 2 1,526,505.56
Overdrive Injector System II 1 484,288.82
Rigs
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II 2 2,986,032.86
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I 1 635,170.36
Cargo
Nanite Repair Paste 20 571,847.20
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00196,906.00
Basic24,613.00246,133.00
Standard49,227.00295,360.00
Bronze73,840.00344,586.00
Silver98,453.00393,813.00
Gold123,067.00443,039.00
Platinum147,680.00492,266.00
comments powered by Disqus