Almageme FW Scuad
Mordus Angels
Almageme
FW Scuad
Mordus Angels
Ship: Condor ( Frigate )
System: X-7OMU (-0.1) / Pure Blind
Location: Stargate (KLY-C0)
Time: 2016-10-15 19:16
Points: 12
Damage: 1,682
Fitted: 7,269,360.91 ISK
Dropped: 1,364,847.56 ISK
Destroyed: 6,517,552.64 ISK
Total: 7,882,400.20 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile 102 82,803.60
Light Missile Launcher II 2 2,075,303.80
Light Missile Launcher II 1 1,037,651.90
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile 51 41,401.80
Mid Slots
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 321,344.10
Small Shield Extender II 1 244,392.06
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier 1 20,743.84
Warp Disruptor II 1 1,204,094.23
Low Slots
Nanofiber Internal Structure II 1 371,465.60
Ballistic Control System II 1 942,529.52
Rigs
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I 1 494,318.57
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I 1 433,311.89
Cargo
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile 300 243,540.00
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00138,935.00
Basic17,367.00173,669.00
Standard34,734.00208,403.00
Bronze52,101.00243,137.00
Silver69,468.00277,870.00
Gold86,835.00312,604.00
Platinum104,201.00347,338.00
comments powered by Disqus