Glen Breton KarmaFleet
Goonswarm Federation
Glen Breton
KarmaFleet
Goonswarm Federation
Ship: Bhaalgorn ( Battleship )
Related: Capsule
System: G95F-H (-0.7) / Fountain
Location: G95F-H II - Moon 1
Time: 2016-10-15 7:07
Points: 1
Damage: 70,296
Fitted: 73,283,276.83 ISK
Dropped: 22,612,635.37 ISK
Destroyed: 361,856,140.46 ISK
Total: 384,468,775.83 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu 1 230,400.65
Mega Pulse Laser II 3 12,259,408.38
Large Proton Smartbomb II 1 2,388,553.01
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer 1 134,021.00
Mega Pulse Laser II 1 4,086,469.46
Imperial Navy Standard L 3 2,406,998.49
Imperial Navy Standard L 1 802,332.83
Mid Slots
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 498,259.17
Heavy Capacitor Booster II 1 1,682,227.48
Warp Disruptor II 1 1,204,094.23
Stasis Webifier II 2 1,993,301.02
Low Slots
Damage Control II 1 454,561.72
1600mm Steel Plates II 1 3,076,287.33
Armor Explosive Hardener II 1 1,348,278.57
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener 1 5,653,586.52
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener 1 7,725,409.25
1600mm Steel Plates II 1 3,076,287.33
Armor Kinetic Hardener II 1 1,440,008.14
Rigs
Large Trimark Armor Pump I 3 15,981,079.89
Drone Bay
Hornet EC-300 5 31,689.40
Berserker II 3 5,107,517.22
Berserker II 1 1,702,505.74
Cargo
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L 14 11,294,420.90
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L 2 1,613,488.70
Conflagration L 5 1,632,745.45
Conflagration L 3 979,647.27
Standard L 8 116,332.48
Nanite Repair Paste 63 1,801,318.68
Scorch L 6 1,528,397.64
Scorch L 2 509,465.88
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0061,048,812.00
Basic7,631,102.0076,311,016.00
Standard15,262,203.0091,573,219.00
Bronze22,893,305.00106,835,422.00
Silver30,524,406.00122,097,626.00
Gold38,155,508.00137,359,829.00
Platinum45,786,610.00152,622,032.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Verlayn Delia Feary
Verlayn Delia Feary
6,770
9.6%
6,301
9.0%
2,741
3.9%
2,168
3.1%
2,168
3.1%
2,106
3.0%
1,634
2.3%
1,586
2.3%
1,354
1.9%
1,354
1.9%
1,354
1.9%
1,354
1.9%
1,354
1.9%
1,354
1.9%
1,354
1.9%
1,354
1.9%
1,354
1.9%
1,346
1.9%
1,329
1.9%
1,329
1.9%
1,329
1.9%
1,329
1.9%
1,329
1.9%
1,329
1.9%
1,305
1.9%
1,304
1.9%
1,138
1.6%
1,128
1.6%
1,108
1.6%
1,104
1.6%
1,063
1.5%
1,021
1.5%
941
1.3%
939
1.3%
854
1.2%
854
1.2%
854
1.2%
839
1.2%
838
1.2%
838
1.2%
838
1.2%
825
1.2%
808
1.1%
677
1.0%
657
0.9%
427
0.6%
427
0.6%
376
0.5%
323
0.5%
315
0.4%
280
0.4%
262
0.4%
260
0.4%
131
0.2%
131
0.2%
129
0.2%
128
0.2%
106
0.2%
88
0.1%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
comments powered by Disqus