Atakov What Could Go Wrong
Escalating Entropy
Atakov
What Could Go Wrong
Escalating Entropy
Ship: Guardian ( Logistics )
Related: Capsule
System: G95F-H (-0.7) / Fountain
Location: G95F-H II - Moon 1
Time: 2016-10-15 6:55
Points: 1
Damage: 14,872
Fitted: 392,155,228.87 ISK
Dropped: 127,897,309.38 ISK
Destroyed: 446,386,509.42 ISK
Total: 574,283,818.80 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer 2 44,023,597.90
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter 1 40,007.47
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter 1 40,007.47
Large Remote Armor Repairer II 1 2,742,377.47
Large Remote Armor Repairer II 1 2,742,377.47
Mid Slots
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner 1 52,354,185.59
Sensor Booster II 1 1,017,938.92
Low Slots
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener 1 20,904,581.92
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating 1 86,334,912.51
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates 1 38,445,612.69
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener 1 20,723,193.01
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener 1 66,324,431.40
Rigs
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II 1 20,441,216.61
Medium Ancillary Current Router II 1 36,020,788.44
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0018,994,152.00
Basic2,374,269.0023,742,690.00
Standard4,748,538.0028,491,228.00
Bronze7,122,807.0033,239,766.00
Silver9,497,076.0037,988,304.00
Gold11,871,345.0042,736,842.00
Platinum14,245,614.0047,485,380.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Alice Homoloes defunction
Alice Homoloes defunction
1,164
7.8%
1,153
7.8%
1,138
7.7%
1,101
7.4%
1,000
6.7%
956
6.4%
912
6.1%
826
5.6%
810
5.4%
808
5.4%
566
3.8%
561
3.8%
541
3.6%
491
3.3%
445
3.0%
425
2.9%
378
2.5%
314
2.1%
284
1.9%
272
1.8%
262
1.8%
163
1.1%
99
0.7%
86
0.6%
69
0.5%
34
0.2%
14
0.1%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
comments powered by Disqus