Veronica Shi Deadspace Corp.
Sleepless Sitting Ducks
Veronica Shi
Deadspace Corp.
Sleepless Sitting Ducks
Ship: Procurer ( Mining Barge )
Related: Capsule
System: J144153 (C2) (-1.0) / B-R00004
Location: J144153 - Star (3.27au)
Time: 2016-10-15 6:41
Points: 5
Damage: 24,569
Fitted: 14,283,456.94 ISK
Dropped: 15,041,574.59 ISK
Destroyed: 32,503,912.48 ISK
Total: 47,545,487.07 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Strip Miner I 2 4,090,554.42
Mid Slots
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster 1 339,884.01
Survey Scanner II 1 796,722.97
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 1 1,984,392.84
EM Ward Field II 1 1,729,877.11
Low Slots
Damage Control II 1 454,561.72
Mining Laser Upgrade II 1 858,715.46
Rigs
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I 1 162,220.31
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I 2 3,866,528.10
Cargo
Mobile Tractor Unit 1 8,558,507.49
Cap Booster 50 28 16,514.12
Ore Hold
Crokite 113 408,119.84
Bistot 115 551,312.30
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.008,901,892.00
Basic1,112,737.0011,127,365.00
Standard2,225,473.0013,352,838.00
Bronze3,338,210.0015,578,311.00
Silver4,450,946.0017,803,784.00
Gold5,563,683.0020,029,257.00
Platinum6,676,419.0022,254,730.00
comments powered by Disqus