YeahBuddy91 LightWeight Victory or Whatever
Did he say Jump
YeahBuddy91 LightWeight
Victory or Whatever
Did he say Jump
Ship: Tristan ( Frigate )
System: Arzad (0.2) / Devoid
Location: Arzad V - Moon 2 (1.34au)
Time: 2016-10-15 5:03
Points: 3
Damage: 10,833
Fitted: 6,966,796.79 ISK
Dropped: 3,692,395.30 ISK
Destroyed: 4,555,033.76 ISK
Total: 8,247,429.06 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Mid Slots
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 321,344.10
Medium Shield Extender II 1 584,869.75
Warp Disruptor II 1 1,204,094.23
Low Slots
Drone Damage Amplifier II 1 1,057,967.75
Nanofiber Internal Structure II 1 371,465.60
Drone Damage Amplifier II 1 1,057,967.75
Rigs
Small Core Defense Field Extender I 3 1,199,463.48
Drone Bay
Hobgoblin II 3 1,169,624.13
Cargo
Nanite Repair Paste 27 771,993.72
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00191,497.00
Basic23,937.00239,372.00
Standard47,874.00287,246.00
Bronze71,812.00335,121.00
Silver95,749.00382,995.00
Gold119,686.00430,870.00
Platinum143,623.00478,744.00
comments powered by Disqus