Psianh Auvyander Noir.
The Network.
Psianh Auvyander
Noir.
The Network.
Faction: Gallente Federation
Ship: Oracle ( Attack Battlecruiser )
System: Hallanen (0.4) / Black Rise
Location: Hallanen II - Moon 1 (5330.56km)
Time: 2022-12-18 01:47
Points: 1
Damage: 12,354
Ship+Fit: 149,521,178.30 ISK
Dropped: 63,313,348.58 ISK
Destroyed: 171,157,839.51 ISK
Total: 234,471,188.09 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item
Qty
Value
High Slots
Mega Pulse Laser II 6 40,275,600.00
Conflagration L 6 2,403,499.98
Conflagration L 2 801,166.66
Mega Pulse Laser II 2 13,425,200.00
Total: 56,905,466.64
Mid Slots
Targeting Range Dampening Script 1 19,110.00
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener 1 9,176.33
Missile Precision Disruption Script 1 12,536.00
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor 1 6,968.90
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner 1 123,700.00
Total: 171,491.23
Low Slots
Heat Sink II 1 998,150.00
Heat Sink II 2 1,996,300.00
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates 1 694,100.00
Tracking Enhancer II 1 862,700.00
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit 1 9,027,136.55
Total: 13,578,386.55
Rigs
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II 2 5,308,595.78
Medium Ancillary Current Router I 1 2,762,000.00
Total: 8,070,595.78
Cargo
Imperial Navy Standard L 24 21,981,040.08
Imperial Navy Radio L 16 18,430,080.00
Missile Range Disruption Script 1 11,990.00
Imperial Navy Microwave L 16 14,122,785.92
Scan Resolution Dampening Script 1 30,000.00
Nanite Repair Paste 125 3,610,958.75
Scorch L 4 1,472,800.00
Scorch L 4 1,472,800.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L 3 2,849,100.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L 5 4,748,500.00
Imperial Navy Infrared L 16 16,219,955.04
Total: 84,950,009.79
Ship
Oracle
1
70,795,238.10
Total Dropped:
63,313,348.58
Total Destroyed:
171,157,839.51
Grand Total:
234,471,188.09

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0012,768,052.00
Basic1,596,007.0015,960,066.00
Standard3,192,013.0019,152,079.00
Bronze4,788,020.0022,344,092.00
Silver6,384,026.0025,536,105.00
Gold7,980,033.0028,728,118.00
Platinum9,576,039.0031,920,131.00