Flywith Meat Fish Vending Machine
Beyond the Breach
Flywith Meat
Fish Vending Machine
Beyond the Breach
Ship: Leshak ( Battleship )
System: Ahbazon (0.4) / Genesis
Location: Stargate (Hykkota) (13688.63km)
Time: 2022-09-24 12:34
Points: 1
Damage: 114,024
Ship+Fit: 752,486,770.94 ISK
Dropped: 268,423,314.39 ISK
Destroyed: 558,081,418.91 ISK
Total: 826,504,733.30 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Medium Energy Neutralizer II 1 2,452,666.67
Occult L 472 1,276,760.00
Medium Energy Neutralizer II 2 4,905,333.34
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II 1 4,105,000.00
Veles Supratidal Entropic Disintegrator 1 84,164,492.75
Total: 96,904,252.76
Mid Slots
Navy Cap Booster 3200 1 750,323.33
Heavy F-RX Compact Capacitor Booster 1 182,121.67
Ladar ECM II 1 1,690,000.00
100MN Afterburner II 1 2,323,000.00
ECCM Script 1 14,160.67
Sensor Booster II 1 997,600.00
Total: 5,957,205.67
Low Slots
Corpum A-Type Thermal Energized Membrane 1 28,253,725.49
Damage Control II 1 371,596.67
Imperial Navy Multispectrum Energized Membrane 1 32,029,333.33
Corpum A-Type Explosive Energized Membrane 1 40,875,348.84
1600mm Steel Plates II 2 8,934,866.66
1600mm Steel Plates II 1 4,467,433.33
Centum A-Type Kinetic Energized Membrane 1 13,664,375.00
Total: 128,596,679.32
Rigs
Large Trimark Armor Pump I 3 14,541,699.99
Total: 14,541,699.99
Drone Bay
Valkyrie II 5 4,344,000.00
Bouncer II 1 1,304,666.67
Total: 5,648,666.67
Cargo
Tracking Disruptor II 2 2,240,000.00
Remote Sensor Dampener II 2 3,200,000.00
Tracking Speed Script 2 25,088.54
Tracking Speed Disruption Script 2 17,148.10
Tetryon Exotic Plasma L 2,000 2,262,000.00
ECCM Script 1 14,160.67
Occult L 976 2,640,080.00
Gravimetric ECM II 2 2,232,000.00
Optimal Range Script 2 25,600.00
Imperial Navy Multispectrum Energized Membrane 1 32,029,333.33
Tracking Computer II 2 2,650,000.00
Scan Resolution Script 2 26,000.00
Radar ECM II 2 3,432,000.00
Entropic Radiation Sink II 2 6,562,833.34
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive 1 582,216.67
Magnetometric ECM II 2 3,220,000.00
Meson Exotic Plasma L 1,999 2,032,983.00
Mystic L 1,369 3,495,057.00
Targeting Range Dampening Script 2 16,598.40
Sensor Booster II 1 997,600.00
Reactive Armor Hardener 1 1,065,000.00
Navy Cap Booster 3200 7 5,252,263.31
Total: 74,017,962.36
Ship
Leshak
1
500,838,266.53
Total Dropped:
268,423,314.39
Total Destroyed:
558,081,418.91
Grand Total:
826,504,733.30

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0079,681,596.00
Basic9,960,200.0099,601,995.00
Standard19,920,399.00119,522,394.00
Bronze29,880,599.00139,442,793.00
Silver39,840,798.00159,363,192.00
Gold49,800,998.00179,283,591.00
Platinum59,761,197.00199,203,990.00


Final Blow Top Damage
Takka Welle Ryugiyul Enderas
Takka Welle Ryugiyul Enderas
5,771
5.1%
5,545
4.9%
4,796
4.2%
3,940
3.5%
3,906
3.4%
3,844
3.4%
3,588
3.1%
3,574
3.1%
3,021
2.6%
2,896
2.5%
2,885
2.5%
2,844
2.5%
2,664
2.3%
2,466
2.2%
2,380
2.1%
2,338
2.1%
2,308
2.0%
2,223
1.9%
2,221
1.9%
2,162
1.9%
2,144
1.9%
2,056
1.8%
1,860
1.6%
1,849
1.6%
1,784
1.6%
1,749
1.5%
1,710
1.5%
1,668
1.5%
1,653
1.4%
1,652
1.4%
1,650
1.4%
1,623
1.4%
1,593
1.4%
1,523
1.3%
1,472
1.3%
1,471
1.3%
1,385
1.2%
1,306
1.1%
1,264
1.1%
1,229
1.1%
1,215
1.1%
1,215
1.1%
1,113
1.0%
1,111
1.0%
943
0.8%
930
0.8%
903
0.8%
791
0.7%
785
0.7%
719
0.6%
715
0.6%
691
0.6%
687
0.6%
681
0.6%
670
0.6%
629
0.6%
612
0.5%
479
0.4%
437
0.4%
322
0.3%
265
0.2%
98
0.1%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Involved Alliance(s) / Corp(s)

None 26
TOP DAMAGE Ltd. 3
Wormhole Academy for Exploration and Yeet 2
10.K 1
Ammo Traders 1
Brutor Tribe 1
Caldari Provisions 1
Corporate Retreat 1
DarkStar Angels 1
El Fam 1
Existential.Dread 1
Gambit Roulette 1
Ho Le Schitt 1
Imperial Academy 1
Ominous Hole Protection Services 1
Oshaima Enterprises 1
Rampant Cronyism 1
Revenue Marine 1
State War Academy 1
Tau Squadron 1
The Vogg Corporation 1
UA-UNITY 1
UntidyHooligans 1
X-Zest Voyage 1
Fraternity. 5
Stardust-Guardian 5
L A Z E R H A W K S 4
Lazerhawks 4
Unchained Alliance 4
Exit-Strategy 4
Spectre Fleet Alliance 3
Spectre Fleet Ltd. 3
The Burning Contingent Alliance 3
Llama Sombrero Syndicate 3
Northern Coalition. 2
GAMILAS Security and Logistic Service 2
Shadow Ultimatum 2
Surreptitious Technologies 2
Snuffed Out 2
Lowlife. 1
Wife Is Sleeping 1
The morgue. 2
Mortis Angelus 1
Royal Amarr Transportation 1
Brave Collective 1
Incredible. 1
Dark Squirrel Syndicate 1
Primordial Freelancers 1
DarkSide. 1
Fremen Sietch 1
Dead Terrorists 1
Empire Assault Corp 1
Disturbing Silence. 1
Disturbing Silence 1
GameTheory 1
Contra Ratio 1
House Raiding Comms 1
Pegasus. 1
ISK.Enterprises 1
ISK.Industries 1
Nisuwa Cartel 1
Tomato Soup. Industrial 1
Nocturne. 1
Hold The Pod 1
Odin's Call 1
Out of Focus 1
Prismatic Crystal Palace 1
The Sanguine Throne 1
R.E.V.O.L.U.T.I.O.N 1
P.R.E.D.A.T.O.R.S 1
Scary Wormhole People 1
Bad Examples 1
Singularity Syndicate 1
Singularity Expedition Services 1
Solyaris Chtonium 1
Alpha Republic - Transcenders of Space and Time 1
SONS of BANE 1
Risk Breakers 1
The Initiative. 1
Very Italian People 1
Triumvirate. 1
No.Mercy 1
TURBOFEED OR GLORY 1
Holey Roamin' Empire 1