Eagleklaw Skogarmaorz
Jormungandrz
Eagleklaw
Skogarmaorz
Jormungandrz
Ship: Thrasher ( Destroyer )
Related: Capsule
System: Ostingele (0.2) / Placid
Location: Ostingele VIII - Moon 3 - FedMart Warehouse (197148.62km)
Time: 2022-08-05 05:45
Points: 1
Damage: 4,080
Ship+Fit: 1,483,474.21 ISK
Dropped: 185,438.22 ISK
Destroyed: 1,345,285.99 ISK
Total: 1,530,724.21 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
EMP S 408 12,113.52
200mm AutoCannon I 3 48,032.01
EMP S 306 9,085.14
200mm AutoCannon I 4 64,042.68
Total: 133,273.35
Mid Slots
Medium Shield Extender I 1 21,800.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I 1 43,000.00
Warp Scrambler I 1 120,540.00
Total: 185,340.00
Low Slots
Gyrostabilizer I 2 90,000.00
Total: 90,000.00
Rigs
Small EM Shield Reinforcer I 1 13,880.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I 1 42,200.86
Small Thermal Shield Reinforcer I 1 19,780.00
Total: 75,860.86
Cargo
Fusion S 1,680 22,310.40
EMP S 840 24,939.60
Total: 47,250.00
Ship
Thrasher
1
999,000.00
Total Dropped:
185,438.22
Total Destroyed:
1,345,285.99
Grand Total:
1,530,724.21

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00177,258.00
Basic22,157.00221,573.00
Standard44,315.00265,887.00
Bronze66,472.00310,202.00
Silver88,629.00354,516.00
Gold110,786.00398,831.00
Platinum132,944.00443,145.00