Kraken Okaski Skogarmaorz
Jormungandrz
Kraken Okaski
Skogarmaorz
Jormungandrz
Ship: Thrasher ( Destroyer )
System: Ostingele (0.2) / Placid
Location: Ostingele VIII - Moon 3 - FedMart Warehouse (197162.71km)
Time: 2022-08-05 05:44
Points: 7
Damage: 4,831
Ship+Fit: 1,472,408.19 ISK
Dropped: 271,583.10 ISK
Destroyed: 1,261,859.49 ISK
Total: 1,533,442.59 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
200mm AutoCannon I 5 80,053.35
Fusion S 327 4,342.56
Fusion S 436 5,790.08
200mm AutoCannon I 2 32,021.34
Total: 122,207.33
Mid Slots
Medium Shield Extender I 1 21,800.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I 1 43,000.00
Warp Scrambler I 1 120,540.00
Total: 185,340.00
Low Slots
Gyrostabilizer I 2 90,000.00
Total: 90,000.00
Rigs
Small EM Shield Reinforcer I 1 13,880.00
Small Thermal Shield Reinforcer I 1 19,780.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I 1 42,200.86
Total: 75,860.86
Cargo
Fusion S 840 11,155.20
EMP S 1,680 49,879.20
Total: 61,034.40
Ship
Thrasher
1
999,000.00
Total Dropped:
271,583.10
Total Destroyed:
1,261,859.49
Grand Total:
1,533,442.59

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00177,258.00
Basic22,157.00221,573.00
Standard44,315.00265,887.00
Bronze66,472.00310,202.00
Silver88,629.00354,516.00
Gold110,786.00398,831.00
Platinum132,944.00443,145.00


Solo Killmail