Idifee Inkunen Skogarmaorz
Jormungandrz
Idifee Inkunen
Skogarmaorz
Jormungandrz
Ship: Armageddon ( Battleship )
Related: Capsule
System: Ostingele (0.2) / Placid
Location: Ostingele VIII - Moon 3 - FedMart Warehouse (197162.59km)
Time: 2022-08-05 05:00
Points: 1
Damage: 80,619
Ship+Fit: 313,657,425.99 ISK
Dropped: 8,709,366.45 ISK
Destroyed: 312,759,364.99 ISK
Total: 321,468,731.44 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer 2 720,000.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile 30 31,799.10
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I 4 51,360.00
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I 1 12,840.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile 20 21,199.40
Total: 837,198.50
Mid Slots
Heavy F-RX Compact Capacitor Booster 1 182,700.00
Large Micro Jump Drive 1 2,804,683.33
Warp Disruptor II 1 1,275,000.00
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 572,800.00
Total: 4,835,183.33
Low Slots
Multispectrum Energized Membrane II 1 727,500.00
Damage Control II 1 309,900.00
Multispectrum Energized Membrane II 1 727,500.00
Reactive Armor Hardener 1 1,135,000.00
1600mm Steel Plates II 2 8,536,333.34
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer 1 126,118.18
Total: 11,562,351.52
Rigs
Large Trimark Armor Pump I 3 14,775,000.00
Total: 14,775,000.00
Drone Bay
Valkyrie SW-600 5 160,236.90
Ogre I 3 69,540.00
Ogre I 2 46,360.00
Hornet EC-300 5 34,955.00
Total: 311,091.90
Cargo
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile 865 916,874.05
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile 1,620 1,776,281.40
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner 1 108,800.00
Heavy Karelin Scoped Stasis Grappler 1 730,481.67
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier 1 37,290.00
Warp Scrambler II 1 1,444,933.33
Nanite Repair Paste 120 2,758,560.00
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile 150 38,085.00
Total: 7,811,305.45
Ship
Armageddon
1
281,336,600.74
Total Dropped:
8,709,366.45
Total Destroyed:
312,759,364.99
Grand Total:
321,468,731.44

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0051,753,517.00
Basic6,469,190.0064,691,897.00
Standard12,938,379.0077,630,276.00
Bronze19,407,569.0090,568,655.00
Silver25,876,759.00103,507,034.00
Gold32,345,948.00116,445,414.00
Platinum38,815,138.00129,383,793.00


Final Blow Top Damage
Zoey Deninardes Shanna Alabel
Zoey Deninardes Shanna Alabel
8,888
11.0%
8,115
10.1%
3,407
4.2%
3,026
3.8%
2,916
3.6%
2,874
3.6%
2,730
3.4%
2,673
3.3%
2,557
3.2%
2,513
3.1%
2,489
3.1%
2,470
3.1%
2,415
3.0%
2,173
2.7%
2,089
2.6%
2,085
2.6%
1,971
2.4%
1,949
2.4%
1,871
2.3%
1,808
2.2%
1,797
2.2%
1,730
2.1%
1,728
2.1%
1,338
1.7%
1,201
1.5%
1,183
1.5%
1,181
1.5%
1,081
1.3%
982
1.2%
890
1.1%
880
1.1%
799
1.0%
786
1.0%
780
1.0%
694
0.9%
690
0.9%
591
0.7%
423
0.5%
363
0.5%
253
0.3%
230
0.3%
0
0
0
0
0
0