|
Viktor Witch (Iteron Mark V)
Asteroid Nomads
|
|
Ishtara Aabrock (Crow)
Brittas Empire
Pandemic Horde |
|
diamond milo jomitos (Amarr Shuttle)
Miners Inn
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Mario Jr Fontanez (Tayra)
The Claymore Divison Corporation
|
|
Mo Reannul (Sunesis)
Starseed Enterprises
|
|
Waga Wheel (Gallente Shuttle)
CAF Industries
|
|
Jean Trevalle (Gallente Shuttle)
Brave Newbies Inc.
Brave Collective |
|
Chane Vleys (Tayra)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Vyacheslav Tretyakov (Iteron Mark V)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
big hand D (Amarr Shuttle)
Jade Cloud University
Fraternity University |
|
Jon Kashuken (Raptor)
The Docile Space Pirate Consortium
|
|
Chelja Berrash (Apotheosis)
Sirius Syndicate
Shadow Ultimatum |
|
Kanelorey (Tayra)
Securitech Industries
Gentlemen's.Club |
|
Ash Atreides (Velator)
House Atredies Navy
|
|
Jorge Alpha Hekki (Gallente Shuttle)
Canadian Forces Corp
United 4 Nations |
|
Ahban Ozran (Astero)
Rave Into Space
The-Expanse |
|
Strarlot Monrider (Viator)
vipers bastards
Weaponised Anarchy |
|
Aurora Claw (Metamorphosis)
WH-Ratte
|
|
Violent Breed (Prorator)
Ministry of War
|
|
Estela Mongaguarda (Rhea)
Galactic Deep Space Associates
Brave United |
|
Roodle Doodle (Bustard)
Intellectus Hiatus
|
|
Kazar Speldron (Amarr Shuttle)
KarmaFleet
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Roland Vigilant (Iteron Mark V)
Star Juice Industries
|
|
KSH Jackie (Atron)
Okunda Manufacturing Group
We The Foundation |
|
Ingrem Orti (Tayra)
Empire of Decadence
Empire of Decadence. |
|
Garalan (Fenrir)
Goat Riders
Derelik United |
|
Sphynx Maze (Viator)
Quad Core Industries
I'm Feeling Good |
|
Vancent Ais Chancel (Sunesis)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Acecool Audeles (Epithal)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Havant Dade (Tayra)
Kingdom Of Science
Absolute Glory |
|
Tor Azunder (Dominix)
The Regency
The Monarchy |
|
Dom Aumer (Loki)
Lone Wolf Union
The Rogue Consortium Amarr Empire |
|
Nicolay Piscunov (Caldari Shuttle)
Zima Corp
Legion of xXDEATHXx |
|
Skajena Bjilka (Rorqual)
R.I.P. Legion
Legion of xXDEATHXx |
|
Trinity Lightbringer (Iteron Mark V)
Kingdom Of Science
|
|
Lorgar Mena (Ibis)
Comms Black
Pandemic Horde |
|
Maylin Li (Minmatar Shuttle)
V0LTA
WE FORM V0LTA |
|
koko1 k (Caldari Shuttle)
Beng beng Begn
Fraternity. |
|
Amynlea Sheppard (Retribution)
Urbn Ridrz
Sev3rance |
|
Samuel Owens (Gallente Shuttle)
Aideron Robotics
Aideron Robotics. Gallente Federation |
|
Tankeon (Amarr Shuttle)
Mercurialis Inc.
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Tuomito Mayaki (Amarr Shuttle)
Formosa Research Center
Fraternity. |
|
Speed Runner 2020 (Boobook)
League of the Shieldy
SLYCE Pirates |
|
Skalper (Leopard)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Jyhh (Malediction)
Stardust-Guardian
Fraternity. |
|
Vycount D'harris (Tayra)
JagsCorp
HERO University |
|
Jedor (Ishtar)
Perkone
|
|
Fedell (Impel)
ACME Academy Inc.
|
|
Frumba (Iteron Mark V)
The Scope
|
|
Graven Yvormes (Ares)
Kraken Industrial
|