• Alltime
  • Recent
  • Weekly
  •   Destroyed Lost
    Alltime
    Recent
    Weekly
    Ships 2,262,717 119,070 15
    Points 6,618,783 430,852
    Recent
    ISK 598.67t 51.17t 13
    Ships 57,555 2,196 13
    Points 101,528 4,246
    Weekly
    ISK 27.24t 1.35t 17
    Ships 3,229 124 17
    Points 5,522 309
    ISK 1.06t 79.21b
    94%
    Dangerous Snuggly
    96%
    Gangs 110,191 Solo
    96%
    Dangerous Snuggly
    98%
    Gangs 1,191 Solo
    95%
    Dangerous Snuggly
    99%
    Gangs 52 Solo

    Most Valuable Kills - Last 7 Days

    Sotiyo
    255.98b ISK

    Sotiyo
    137.77b ISK

    Sotiyo
    105.92b ISK

    Sponsored Killmails - Last 7 Days

    Recent Activity

    Time
    Mar 02, 2021
    23:19
    278.89m
    -1.0 J115706
    C-R00009
    Dr Leech (Drekavac)
    Battle Brothers Legiones Astartes
    23:18
    447.94m
    -1.0 J115706
    C-R00009
    Vivid1 (Astarte)
    Battle Brothers Legiones Astartes
    23:17
    94.29m
    -1.0 J115706
    C-R00009
    Heretic49 (Pontifex)
    Battle Brothers Legiones Astartes
    23:17
    393.71m
    -1.0 J115706
    C-R00009
    Creamshot Toralen (Guardian)
    Battle Brothers Legiones Astartes
    23:16
    276.07m
    -1.0 J115706
    C-R00009
    Dracul Saken (Drekavac)
    Battle Brothers Legiones Astartes
    23:15
    271.53m
    -1.0 J115706
    C-R00009
    Imperial Crusader (Drekavac)
    Battle Brothers Legiones Astartes
    23:15
    69.88m
    -0.3 15W-GC
    Tribute
    Sera Charen-Teng (Jackdaw)
    Fraternity.
    23:14
    82.65m
    -1.0 J115706
    C-R00009
    flying bullets (Sabre)
    Dark Venture Corporation
    23:13
    29.52m
    -0.3 15W-GC
    Tribute
    Denardius Elongur (Scythe)
    Fraternity.
    23:13
    67.53m
    -0.2 Y5C-YD
    Delve
    (Ashimmu)
    Goonswarm Federation
    23:11
    14.55m
    -0.2 Y5C-YD
    Delve
    (Standup Siren I)
    Goonswarm Federation
    23:11
    5.20m
    -0.2 Y5C-YD
    Delve
    (Standup Locust I)
    Goonswarm Federation
    23:11
    5.20m
    -0.2 Y5C-YD
    Delve
    (Standup Locust I)
    Goonswarm Federation
    23:10
    105.92b
    -0.2 Y5C-YD
    Delve
    (Sotiyo)
    Goonswarm Federation
    23:10
    8.82m
    -0.2 Y5C-YD
    Delve
    (Standup Einherji I)
    Goonswarm Federation
    23:10
    8.82m
    -0.2 Y5C-YD
    Delve
    (Standup Einherji I)
    Goonswarm Federation
    23:07
    77.42m
    -0.6 X1-IZ0
    Insmother
    Doctor DJ (Sabre)
    Wildcard.
    23:06
    36.81m
    -0.3 PNDN-V
    Tribute
    Sabine Aevangelium (Sigil)
    Fraternity.
    22:53
    788.09m
    -0.6 X1-IZ0
    Insmother
    slashwrist (Tengu)
    Wildcard.
    22:52
    1.07b
    -0.6 X1-IZ0
    Insmother
    Xill Cuotll (Ikitursa)
    Wildcard.
    22:51
    914.03m
    -0.6 X1-IZ0
    Insmother
    back labackslack chew (Zarmazd)
    Wildcard.
    22:51
    1.72b
    -0.6 X1-IZ0
    Insmother
    Alchemist8 (Legion)
    Wildcard.
    22:46
    82.35b
    -0.6 Q-02UL
    Delve
    (Sotiyo)
    Get Off My Lawn
    22:38
    101.20m
    -1.0 D4-2XN
    Feythabolis
    (Caldari Control Tower Small)
    Goonswarm Federation
    22:25
    5.92m
    -0.1 7RM-N0
    Pure Blind
    (Standup Dragonfly I)
    X-Empire
    22:14
    201.94m
    -1.0 J165058
    D-R00022
    Nate Wheeler (Brutix Navy Issue)
    Goonswarm Federation
    22:13
    4.06b
    -1.0 J165058
    D-R00022
    Parrthurnax GreyBeard (Paladin)
    Goonswarm Federation
    22:10
    1.92b
    Lonetrek Gorilian-Fidelity (Providence)
    Kamiya Dojo
    22:09
    286.91m
    -1.0 J131240
    B-R00005
    Phil Beerund (Cerberus)
    Lucky.Punch
    22:09
    452.30m
    -1.0 J131240
    B-R00005
    Nera Ellecon (Onyx)
    Lucky.Punch
    21:51
    825.94m
    -0.6 OP9L-F
    Immensea
    (Athanor)
    Rezeda Regnum
    21:44
    1.26b
    -0.4 8TPX-N
    Vale of the Silent
    Night Rainy (Sleipnir)
    Fraternity.
    21:43
    4.15m
    -1.0 J151530
    E-R00028
    sturmlt (Einherji I)
    Old School Spacebenders
    21:43
    4.15m
    -1.0 J151530
    E-R00028
    sturmlt (Einherji I)
    Old School Spacebenders
    21:43
    4.15m
    -1.0 J151530
    E-R00028
    sturmlt (Einherji I)
    Old School Spacebenders
    21:42
    10.00k
    -1.0 J151530
    E-R00028
    sturmlt (Capsule)
    Old School Spacebenders
    21:41
    2.81b
    -0.6 OP9L-F
    Immensea
    Captain Schinken (Phoenix)
    Combat Wombat.
    21:41
    1.65b
    -1.0 J151530
    E-R00028
    sturmlt (Chimera)
    Old School Spacebenders
    21:39
    281.06m
    -0.6 OP9L-F
    Immensea
    Dreadeye (Hurricane Fleet Issue)
    The Ancients.
    21:38
    362.94m
    -1.0 Senda
    Pochven
    Maisie Miggins (Dominix)
    Miggins Odotte Organics
    21:30
    33.13m
    -0.2 DYPL-6
    Etherium Reach
    Oberon Polijus (Blackbird)
    Unexpected Occurrence
    21:24
    28.44b
    -0.6 Q-02UL
    Delve
    (Tatara)
    Get Off My Lawn
    21:18
    165.99m
    The Forge Octavia K (Gnosis)
    Perkone
    21:17
    970.17m
    The Forge Laarz (Rattlesnake)
    State War Academy
    21:10
    385.63m
    -0.2 5-N2EY
    Catch
    MI4MAH (Drake)
    Brave Collective
    21:09
    43.61m
    -0.2 5-N2EY
    Catch
    Serefim (Sigil)
    Brave Collective
    21:08
    69.41m
    -0.2 5-N2EY
    Catch
    usi'an Usoko (Maller)
    Brave Collective
    20:51
    978.42m
    0.2 Uemon
    The Forge
    Trinity Weaver (Rapier)
    The Minions.
    20:42
    4.88b
    The Forge Komolov (Moros)
    Roulette.
    20:40
    97.72m
    The Forge SlayerEire (Augoror Navy Issue)
    BROTHERHOOD OF NAM
    Active PVP (last 7 days)
    Kills + Losses
    Characters736
    Corporations403
    Alliances148
    Ships8
    Systems491
    Regions81
    Total Kills3,830
    Top Ships
    Claymore
    Claymore 1,918
    Damnation 600
    Sleipnir 405
    Absolution 352
    Astarte 318
    Eos 258
    Vulture 222
    Nighthawk 143