Mar 02, 2024 |
20:22
2.45b
|
|
Cloud Ring
|
|
Dreadvisage (Vargur)
SL0W CHILDREN AT PLAY
|
|
Zaoke
(12)
3200.
|
20:21
185.58m
|
|
Cloud Ring
|
|
Charles Hessl (Hurricane Fleet Issue)
SL0W CHILDREN AT PLAY
|
|
Tygarin Kvazovsky
(9)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
20:20
447.48m
|
|
Cloud Ring
|
|
Dreadvisagee (Armageddon)
SL0W CHILDREN AT PLAY
|
|
canoneerT
(10)
3200.
|
18:01
559.42m
|
|
Catch
|
|
Gunni (Gila)
Against ALL Authorities
|
|
inaroADUN
(8)
3200.
|
Mar 01, 2024 |
22:31
3.41b
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Plexis Hathaway (Vargur)
Fraternity.
|
|
Antz Melkan
(11)
Rusty Hyenas Clan
|
22:16
10.00k
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Barlogic 21 (Capsule)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Qfeuille
(9)
COASTAL BROTHERHOOD
|
22:15
521.53m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Barlogic 21 (Gila)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Antz Melkan
(12)
Rusty Hyenas Clan
|
22:13
10.00k
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Flobi Ambramotte (Capsule)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Serenium
(6)
Interstellar Realm
|
21:42
49.37m
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Don Santiago (Vexor)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
|
SeregaPilot
(5)
Fraternity.
|
21:42
76.86m
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Carolina Asques (Malediction)
Fraternity.
|
|
Birgita
(9)
3200.
|
21:42
32.18m
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Adiga Mine (Exequror)
Fraternity.
|
|
Zed's Motorcycle
(2)
Rusty Hyenas Clan
|
21:17
41.73m
|
|
Sinq Laison
|
|
Don Santiago (Vexor)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
|
Fateforsaken
(10)
Train Wreck.
|
21:17
108.37m
|
|
Sinq Laison
|
|
Axes Illum (Brutix)
Train Wreck.
|
|
Don Santiago
(6)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
21:16
319.72m
|
|
Sinq Laison
|
|
Martial Coup (Oneiros)
Train Wreck.
|
|
Don Santiago
(9)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
21:15
93.23m
|
|
Sinq Laison
|
|
Adam Paterson (Harbinger)
Train Wreck.
|
|
Serenium
(12)
Interstellar Realm
|
20:45
132.71m
|
|
Sinq Laison
|
|
Luci BadgerNips (Brutix)
Train Wreck.
|
|
Antz Melkan
(10)
Rusty Hyenas Clan
|
Feb 26, 2024 |
19:52
61.01m
|
|
Syndicate
|
|
Darwien Echerie (Mobile Observatory)
The Initiative.
|
|
Padel White
(4)
TIME CRIT
|
19:45
105.73m
|
|
Syndicate
|
|
Kyndra Wilderheart (Procurer)
The Initiative.
|
|
Olaf Battu
(15)
Interstellar Realm
|
19:45
103.59m
|
|
Syndicate
|
|
Kyna Sureheart (Procurer)
The Initiative.
|
|
Daughter of Ares
(13)
White Square Consume Me
|
19:43
88.78m
|
|
Syndicate
|
|
Kynadre Sureheart (Stork)
The Initiative.
|
|
Olaf Battu
(15)
Interstellar Realm
|
19:43
11.26b
|
|
Syndicate
|
|
Sophia Okaski (Phoenix Navy Issue)
The Initiative.
|
|
MystinaCC
(12)
COASTAL BROTHERHOOD
|
19:42
318.23m
|
|
Syndicate
|
|
Linken Trywin (Rapier)
The Initiative.
|
|
Olaf Battu
(13)
Interstellar Realm
|
19:41
2.34b
|
|
Syndicate
|
|
Xandrainha (Orca)
The Initiative.
|
|
Qfeuille
(11)
COASTAL BROTHERHOOD
|
Feb 25, 2024 |
21:14
213.17m
|
|
Detorid
|
|
Arato Kado (Brutix Navy Issue)
Gentlemen's.Club
|
|
Gothic Mood
(8)
4Crabs Tavern
|
21:13
231.88m
|
|
Detorid
|
|
Katherine Stewart (Vedmak)
Gentlemen's.Club
|
|
Gothic Mood
(9)
4Crabs Tavern
|
21:12
490.17m
|
|
Detorid
|
|
Michael Bone (Huginn)
Gentlemen's.Club
|
|
6a6yH
(9)
Why S0 Serious.
|
21:09
1.19b
|
|
Detorid
|
|
Ovitalo Isu (Orthrus)
Gentlemen's.Club
|
|
6a6yH
(4)
Why S0 Serious.
|
20:14
931.94m
|
|
D-R00022
|
|
Azusa0 (Scorpion Navy Issue)
Noobs in Groups
|
|
Aleksei Toralen
(8)
TIME CRIT
|
19:01
40.63m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
FisherZA-KZN (Wolf)
HISEC CLEANERS
|
|
pepsi klizm
(9)
NGA Inc.
|
18:59
275.93m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
switchdrive (Scimitar)
SONS of BANE
|
|
Collapse Architector
(9)
3200.
|
18:58
748.70m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Stonebeards (Leshak)
SONS of BANE
|
|
Aleksei Toralen
(8)
TIME CRIT
|
Feb 21, 2024 |
15:42
231.42m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Nick Spalsbury (Vedmak)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Don Santiago
(6)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
15:40
274.95m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
iMunch Rocks (Vedmak)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
NeeonN
(6)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
15:39
228.91m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
WItchofMiddleRiver (Vedmak)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Don Santiago
(4)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
15:39
271.64m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
starburst now (Vedmak)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
NeeonN
(6)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
15:39
269.89m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Nanai Zateki (Vedmak)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
NeeonN
(5)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
15:39
269.58m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Seth Warshadow (Vedmak)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Stormlight Gloryspren
(7)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
15:39
256.37m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Taryn Vyvorant (Vedmak)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
NeeonN
(5)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
15:38
142.40m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Falson Talbot (Kikimora)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Don Santiago
(3)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
Feb 17, 2024 |
15:52
10.00k
|
|
Venal
|
|
Don Santiago (Capsule)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
|
Hydroxide Nishikino
(1)
Fraternity.
|
15:47
71.42m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Atersar Ptaker (Kitsune)
Fraternity.
|
|
Don Santiago
SOLO
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
15:34
28.34m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Hestia Praesepe (Vexor)
Fraternity.
|
|
Don Santiago
(8)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
15:17
270.34m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
HuanMie (Ishtar)
Fraternity.
|
|
Zantor Thes
(8)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
14:44
113.91m
|
|
Curse
|
|
Don Santiago (Exequror Navy Issue)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
|
1 Ma4alka
(4)
DarkSide.
|
14:39
786.53k
|
|
Curse
|
|
RUSFREAK (Capsule)
Fraternity.
|
|
Don Santiago
(3)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
14:38
101.43m
|
|
Curse
|
|
RUSFREAK (Cyclone)
Fraternity.
|
|
Don Santiago
(7)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
14:35
94.32m
|
|
Curse
|
|
Roger Dodger (Exequror Navy Issue)
DarkSide.
|
|
Gan Ven
(6)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
14:11
25.05m
|
|
Venal
|
|
DarkDaring191 (Vexor)
Fraternity.
|
|
CyMrak Aurilen
(7)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
14:05
234.66m
|
|
Venal
|
|
Cold Sin (Cyclone Fleet Issue)
Fraternity.
|
|
Art Omaristos
(6)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
Feb 14, 2024 |
21:07
664.02m
|
|
Outer Ring
|
|
Otto Ravensburg (Apocalypse Navy Issue)
UA Fleets
|
|
Asur Vall
(9)
Karharadon Ultramar
|