Mar 23, 2021 |
13:48
10.00k
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Theia Nereids (Capsule)
Interstellar Booty Hunters
|
|
Mirauz
(2)
LoG Is
|
13:47
41.68m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Theia Nereids (Malediction)
Interstellar Booty Hunters
|
|
Xelena Sokolova
(5)
AqpuHa
|
13:39
41.68m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Theia Nereids (Malediction)
Interstellar Booty Hunters
|
|
Vinozi
(5)
LoG Is
|
13:37
64.98m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
JOJO JB (Purifier)
Stribog Clade
|
|
Vinozi
(5)
LoG Is
|
Feb 14, 2021 |
10:51
178.42m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Excape Risbet (Naga)
CATALYST FOR YOU
|
|
Jorgen Sjulen
(30)
Kybernauts Clade
|
Feb 09, 2021 |
16:57
339.14m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Kalradel Ertasia (Raven)
CATALYST FOR YOU
|
|
Heavy MetalNVRSK
(19)
3Glavian
|
16:57
329.04m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
kor Tokila (Raven)
CATALYST FOR YOU
|
|
Valen Tine
(12)
AqpuHa
|
16:55
344.15m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Raspberry Ernika (Raven)
CATALYST FOR YOU
|
|
Valen Tine
(13)
AqpuHa
|
16:53
333.24m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Louie MoonEx (Raven)
CATALYST FOR YOU
|
|
Valen Tine
(15)
AqpuHa
|
16:53
237.73m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
LupRamgoon (Scimitar)
CATALYST FOR YOU
|
|
Heavy MetalNVRSK
(10)
3Glavian
|
16:51
237.73m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
RamgoonK (Scimitar)
CATALYST FOR YOU
|
|
Jobless Qwento
(16)
Svyatogor Clade
|
16:51
295.26m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Ernika Strawberry (Scimitar)
CATALYST FOR YOU
|
|
Belyanskii
(17)
3Glavian
|
16:50
284.89m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Kino Rossiu (Scimitar)
CATALYST FOR YOU
|
|
Twillkin Nalliery
(16)
R.I.P. Empire
|
Jan 04, 2021 |
07:27
565.55m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
(Athanor)
Repyws Tears
|
|
Ermilod
(7)
BotiZ Corporation
|
Nov 11, 2020 |
23:47
2.12b
|
|
Kador
|
|
(Athanor)
Police State
|
|
Roman Beshlyk
(8)
Jelada Corporation
|
00:19
540.05m
|
|
The Citadel
|
|
(Raitaru)
Salt Farming Warhawks
|
|
Xelena Sokolova
(6)
BotiZ Corporation
|
May 02, 2019 |
13:04
49.36m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
caigou pu (Jaguar)
Ranger Regiment
|
|
X1T MAN
(5)
White Sky.
|
13:04
40.91m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Ervine (Wolf)
Ranger Regiment
|
|
Skai DefENDer
(8)
DefENDer Corporation
|
Apr 14, 2019 |
12:54
2.04m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Antz Melkan (Vigil)
Dust pit
|
|
Okkam
(5)
AqpuHa
|
12:31
3.46m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
RecloseR Praaime (Merlin)
AqpuHa
|
|
Antz Melkan
(3)
Dust pit
|
12:30
3.46m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Roman Beshlyk (Merlin)
AqpuHa
|
|
Antz Melkan
(3)
Dust pit
|
12:27
3.46m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Okkam (Merlin)
AqpuHa
|
|
Antz Melkan
(3)
Dust pit
|
12:24
2.47m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Skai DefENDer (Bantam)
DefENDer Corporation
|
|
Xelena Sokolova
(3)
AqpuHa
|
Dec 26, 2017 |
18:14
402.65m
|
|
Domain
|
|
Utric101 (Stratios)
Utric101s Flight School
|
|
Roman Beshlyk
(4)
Total Mining Company.
|
Dec 25, 2017 |
19:21
382.21m
|
|
Essence
|
|
Avai Mae (Maelstrom)
Pen Is Out
|
|
miha2 sidorov
(7)
Poor miners
|
Oct 13, 2017 |
18:17
423.00k
|
|
Domain
|
|
NiTzel Vermilion (Heron)
Nocturnal Visions
|
|
Tom Stell
(4)
Shadows DARK SIDE.
|
Apr 12, 2017 |
15:34
21.39m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Flower Blue (Taranis)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Xelena Sokolova
(4)
Xelena and the Boys
|
Apr 08, 2017 |
23:11
15.74m
|
|
Domain
|
|
Maria Sanderson (Thorax)
The Cwn Annwn
|
|
Miner Lust
(5)
Total Mining Company.
|
23:11
218.11m
|
|
Domain
|
|
Seras Adelaide (Drake Navy Issue)
The Cwn Annwn
|
|
Radion Berezyuk
(8)
Total Mining Company.
|
23:11
198.31m
|
|
Domain
|
|
Deckhard Aura (Scimitar)
The Cwn Annwn
|
|
Miner Lust
(7)
Total Mining Company.
|
23:10
198.31m
|
|
Domain
|
|
Firestar1996 (Scimitar)
The Cwn Annwn
|
|
Seryoga Makedonskiy
(8)
Total Mining Company.
|
Mar 14, 2017 |
17:26
23.19m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Jax Khema (Caracal)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Angeline Demien
(6)
Gemico Motors
|
17:24
24.71m
|
|
Fade
|
|
iNawb (Blackbird)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Ray Link
(16)
Galaxy Spiritus
|
17:24
20.70m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Sel Redes (Osprey)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Arthur Mortis
(11)
TAPAKAH ALLIANCE
|
17:23
22.20m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Mossyblog Barnes (Osprey)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Xelena Sokolova
(9)
Xelena and the Boys
|
17:23
31.90m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Marko Loorits (Caracal)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Ray Link
(11)
Galaxy Spiritus
|
17:22
21.55m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Takedo Zetsu (Caracal)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Ajinsan Taranaga
(9)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
17:21
25.44m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Saftica Fasole (Caracal)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Ivan zhdanov
(13)
z3. Clones
|
17:21
13.44m
|
|
Fade
|
|
KENNY DUNLAND (Caracal)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Ajinsan Taranaga
(10)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
17:20
19.64m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Sel Redes (Osprey)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Nekolaksis Eto
(12)
WH SALVAGE TEAM
|
17:19
11.19m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Cho'kie Dabud (Osprey)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Xelena Sokolova
(12)
Xelena and the Boys
|
17:19
10.19m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Marko Loorits (Blackbird)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Angeline Demien
(10)
Gemico Motors
|
17:18
361.74m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Akira Kashada (Broadsword)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Alastar Lorens
(14)
Peacemakers. Coalition
|
17:08
24.05m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Takedo Zetsu (Caracal)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Gybor
(13)
Zyxer
|
17:03
12.39m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Lukas Sauter (Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Gybor
(15)
Zyxer
|
17:02
12.39m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Lukas Sauter (Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
lEclipse
(15)
Crazy tomatoes
|
17:01
12.39m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Lukas Sauter (Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
obivan Oumis
(15)
Peacemakers. Coalition
|
17:00
12.39m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Lukas Sauter (Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Ajinsan Taranaga
(15)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
16:59
12.39m
|
|
Fade
|
|
Lukas Sauter (Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
elena kurama
(15)
Peacemakers. Coalition
|
16:24
30.28m
|
|
Cloud Ring
|
|
Asgard Rainbow (Procurer)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
lEclipse
(21)
Crazy tomatoes
|