Nov 02, 2020 |
20:33
15.19m
|
|
ADR01
|
|
neibis rudus (Punisher)
Granzella revolutionary army
|
|
Odd Sangsten
(3)
Mina Accounting
|
20:09
14.01m
|
|
ADR01
|
|
Tonni Prokshin (Tormentor)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
|
Voidwalker
(2)
Federal Navy Academy
|
20:07
13.82m
|
|
ADR01
|
|
Danill Pushin (Kestrel)
Deep Core Mining Inc.
|
|
Odd Sangsten
(2)
Mina Accounting
|
19:57
10.11m
|
|
ADR03
|
|
Abby Hilanen (Incursus)
xXxSuB420OptiMaLxXx
|
|
Absalom Angevin
(3)
Tribal Liberation Force
|
Nov 01, 2020 |
22:41
8.41m
|
|
ADR04
|
|
Estrin (Rifter)
Fraternity.
|
|
D347
(2)
MakeEvEGreatAgain
|
22:29
8.37m
|
|
ADR05
|
|
Deep Bleu (Rifter)
Ushra'Khan
|
|
Odd Sangsten
(2)
Mina Accounting
|
Jul 19, 2015 |
22:53
434.93m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Asen zuAsgard (Typhoon)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Zimzat
(19)
The Bastards.
|
22:47
233.12m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Schokober (Typhoon)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Chunky Lafunga
(17)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:47
231.72m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Logic Maricadie (Dominix)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Zimzat
(20)
The Bastards.
|
22:46
259.49m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Able Killer (Dominix)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Takeda Kashada
(19)
The Bastards.
|
22:43
236.73m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
ReaverX0X (Ishtar)
Just A Game.
|
|
Shortblade I
(15)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:42
235.19m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Znarf Pelleti (Ishtar)
Just A Game.
|
|
Eskaan
(17)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:41
198.08m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Dark Linea (Ishtar)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Choridon Saissore
(12)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:40
220.66m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Kralock (Ishtar)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Choridon Saissore
(17)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:37
112.71m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Psykathie (Vexor Navy Issue)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Takeda Kashada
(22)
The Bastards.
|
22:26
141.11m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Blake starlight (Guardian)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Choridon Saissore
(13)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:21
268.57m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Skoral Naran (Typhoon)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Kvothe Terancar
(22)
The Bastards.
|
22:16
154.03m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
AAetius Retlow (Zealot)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Chunky Lafunga
(21)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:16
33.09m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
InfernoDroid Targarian (Caracal)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Chunky Lafunga
(15)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:15
188.30m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Jelkas Stechlart (Falcon)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Freyja Grey
(24)
The Bastards.
|
22:15
44.97m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Dubious Sauri (Dramiel)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Paledan Safemal
(24)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:12
215.27m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Zeratul Ltar (Ishtar)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Chunky Lafunga
(21)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
22:11
189.98m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Peixaton Cadi (Ishtar)
Spears of Destiny
|
|
Eskaan
(21)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
20:17
2.49b
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
Denis Sever (Archon)
Shadow of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Tendonor
(25)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
19:50
68.40m
|
|
Cobalt Edge
|
|
(Gallente Control Tower Small)
Just A Game.
|
|
Freyja Grey
(20)
The Bastards.
|
17:12
36.97m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
The DuDe1984 (Caracal)
District-85
|
|
Odd Sangsten
(13)
Mina Accounting
|
17:11
277.21m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Peep Star (Cerberus)
District-85
|
|
Michael Pancake
(12)
The Bastards.
|
17:11
270.40m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Balani (Cerberus)
District-85
|
|
Bei ArtJay
(10)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
17:10
225.78m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Pozi Tron (Cerberus)
District-85
|
|
BracerKirk
(10)
The Bastards.
|
17:10
270.62m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Falklord (Cerberus)
District-85
|
|
Bei ArtJay
(7)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
Jun 30, 2015 |
22:44
14.97m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Lawrence O'Bannon (Small Mobile Siphon Unit)
State War Academy
|
|
Chunky Lafunga
(4)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
Jun 24, 2015 |
21:27
1.90m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Finley Saiga (Capsule)
Alternate Allegiance
|
|
Michael Pancake
(4)
The Bastards.
|
20:44
214.37m
|
|
The Spire
|
|
Wik Aurilen (Typhoon)
Cohortes Triarii
|
|
Michael Pancake
(9)
The Bastards.
|
20:22
49.41m
|
|
The Spire
|
|
TorrinDeCaptor (Svipul)
Advent of Fate
|
|
Ponder Yonder
(7)
Illusion of Solitude
|
20:21
51.51m
|
|
The Spire
|
|
Durandana Thoth (Sabre)
ROC.
|
|
SIR TANK
(7)
The Bastards.
|
20:20
51.47m
|
|
The Spire
|
|
Stofolis (Sabre)
ROC.
|
|
Odd Sangsten
(6)
Mina Accounting
|
20:01
72.28m
|
|
Outer Passage
|
|
0nil (Capsule)
Solar Citizens
|
|
Ponder Yonder
(9)
Illusion of Solitude
|
20:00
2.23b
|
|
Outer Passage
|
|
0nil (Nidhoggur)
Solar Citizens
|
|
Ponder Yonder
(11)
Illusion of Solitude
|
Jun 23, 2015 |
21:27
34.93m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Burch Ellecon (Nemesis)
Bloodline.
|
|
Michael Pancake
(7)
The Bastards.
|
21:26
1.19b
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Amua Tua'Kassar (Capsule)
Alternate Allegiance
|
|
Freyja Grey
(15)
The Bastards.
|
21:25
5.50b
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Amua Tua'Kassar (Thanatos)
Alternate Allegiance
|
|
Ithica Hawk
(15)
The Bastards.
|
21:20
49.68m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Yps Iful (Capsule)
Alternate Allegiance
|
|
Cable Uta
(5)
Triumvirate.
|
20:57
522.30m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Nick Fidel (Capsule - Genolution 'Auroral' 197-variant)
AL3XAND3R.
|
|
Chunky Lafunga
(7)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
20:56
205.74m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Steven Craw (Mackinaw)
AL3XAND3R.
|
|
Michael Pancake
(11)
The Bastards.
|
20:56
212.42m
|
|
Oasa
|
|
Nick Fidel (Mackinaw)
AL3XAND3R.
|
|
Chunky Lafunga
(10)
Ministry of Inappropriate Footwork
|
Apr 24, 2015 |
21:41
378.86m
|
|
C-R00012
|
|
felix9000 felidae (Gila)
Praetorian Directorate
|
|
Dwaigon Aumer
(7)
The Bastards.
|
Sep 15, 2014 |
21:42
10.00k
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Void Vector (Capsule)
Spectral Associates
|
|
eito sec'undo
(9)
The Bastards.
|
21:27
25.93m
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Jo Je Stela (Federation Navy Comet)
The North is Coming
|
|
TFS Tibbs
(10)
The Bastards.
|
20:44
21.36m
|
|
The Bleak Lands
|
|
halfdone12 (Stabber)
Did he say Jump
|
|
Johnny Twelvebore
(8)
The Bastards.
|
20:28
27.62m
|
|
Heimatar
|
|
Lwen (Procurer)
Amarrian Commandos
|
|
Odd Sangsten
(11)
Mina Accounting
|