Character: eggytree
Corporation: Unkindness Incorporated [UKINC]
Alliance: Who Dares Wins. <-SAS->
Sec. Status: 3.67
Trophies: 101 / 500
  Destroyed Lost
Alltime
Ships 396 56 90,252
Points 652 255
Recent
ISK 75.84b 4.41b 26,567
77%
23%
Dangerous Snuggly
92%
Gangs Solo

Recent Activity

Time
Feb 12, 2017
18:37
184.54m
JGW-OT -0.4
Catch
(Customs Office)
[.VC.] / The Volition Cult
Feb 11, 2017
22:19
10.00k
MVCJ-E -0.1
Providence
Vladislav Tonkonog (Capsule)
CVT Corporation
22:17
92.98m
MVCJ-E -0.1
Providence
Vladislav Tonkonog (Gnosis)
CVT Corporation
21:43
11.61m
DP-JD4 -0.1
Providence
Leonard Lazer (Thorax)
Amarr Templar Logistica
19:28
39.69m
KB-U56 -0.3
Catch
Andrew Aarons (Capsule)
[E-UNI] / Ivy League
19:27
76.61m
KB-U56 -0.3
Catch
Andrew Aarons (Buzzard)
[E-UNI] / Ivy League
Feb 10, 2017
19:57
185.19m
JGW-OT -0.4
Catch
(Customs Office)
[.VC.] / The Volition Cult
Jan 14, 2017
20:03
1.86b
V-3YG7 -0.1
Catch
Tiberius Kado (Apostle)
[NERA] / Soviet-Union
19:12
41.34m
V-3YG7 -0.1
Catch
eggytree (Manticore)
[UKINC] / Who Dares Wins.
Dec 18, 2016
23:05
12.00m
S25C-K -0.3
Catch
Cusias (Mobile Tractor Unit)
[.ARMY] / Evictus.
23:03
18.38m
S25C-K -0.3
Catch
Cusias (Mobile Tractor Unit)
[.ARMY] / Evictus.
23:01
12.23m
S25C-K -0.3
Catch
Armano Rohgen (Mobile Tractor Unit)
[.ARMY] / Evictus.
22:50
84.64m
S25C-K -0.3
Catch
Jan Uta (Vexor Navy Issue)
Chaos Army Wing
21:45
18.43m
18-GZM -0.1
Providence
Farsir Egnald (Mobile Tractor Unit)
WH of rage
21:43
19.65m
18-GZM -0.1
Providence
Diras Theodorakis (Mobile Tractor Unit)
[ALK0] / Curatores Veritatis Alliance
21:41
14.03m
18-GZM -0.1
Providence
Farsir Egnald (Mobile Tractor Unit)
WH of rage
21:28
534.96m
18-GZM -0.1
Providence
Rob Madullier (Dominix)
[BL104] / The 11th Hour Alliance
18:55
10.00k
D9Z-VY -0.7
Cobalt Edge
eggytree (Capsule)
[UKINC] / Who Dares Wins.
18:53
70.79m
D9Z-VY -0.7
Cobalt Edge
eggytree (Sabre)
[UKINC] / Who Dares Wins.
Dec 10, 2016
22:47
231.24m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
eggytree (Typhoon)
[UKINC] / Who Dares Wins.
Dec 04, 2016
23:07
2.77b
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Deathwalker James (Naglfar)
[ANR-K] / ChaosTheory.
22:53
5.37m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
(Tyrfing I)
[CO2H] / Circle-Of-Two
22:53
5.37m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
(Tyrfing I)
[CO2H] / Circle-Of-Two
22:53
5.37m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
(Tyrfing I)
[CO2H] / Circle-Of-Two
22:53
5.37m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
(Tyrfing I)
[CO2H] / Circle-Of-Two
22:53
3.44m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
(Einherji I)
[CO2H] / Circle-Of-Two
22:53
5.37m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
(Tyrfing I)
[CO2H] / Circle-Of-Two
22:40
3.94b
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Byarne (Revelation)
[COL] / DARKNESS.
22:33
4.50b
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
AyaEve Inkura (Moros)
[.BLUE] / DARKNESS.
22:27
3.13b
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Shinshy Mio (Moros)
[LOPRI] / DARKNESS.
22:27
2.94b
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Skinta (Moros)
[R3MUS] / Blades of Grass
22:19
4.13b
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
TeeJ Alduin (Naglfar)
[MSARM] / Moose Federation
22:11
4.35b
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Yakartet (Naglfar)
[EMO.] / DARKNESS.
22:08
3.28b
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
sanisa78 (Naglfar)
[.D4RK] / Blades of Grass
22:04
4.60b
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Nami Strohhut (Revelation)
[LOPRI] / DARKNESS.
21:58
6.23m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Mr Slum (Punisher)
[THXFC] / Pandemic Horde
21:29
2.23m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Maise Mackenzie (Thrasher)
New Eden's Best.
21:25
4.90m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Anakin Skylander (Catalyst)
New Eden's Best.
21:24
32.03m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Khardula Arkaral (Ametat II)
Adversity.
21:21
3.70m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Istfire (Thrasher)
New Eden's Best.
21:17
5.04m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Lloride (Thrasher)
New Eden's Best.
20:59
764.94m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
ROGER SO (Loki)
[5.] / DARKNESS.
20:23
3.44m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
(Einherji I)
[CO2H] / Circle-Of-Two
20:11
32.03m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
River Joss (Ametat II)
[HIFI] / Northern Coalition.
20:04
83.99m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
SABU Ishikela (Bifrost)
[THXFC] / Pandemic Horde
19:01
32.03m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Ana Valeri (Ametat II)
[FSR] / Northern Coalition.
18:57
29.25m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Jinjitsu (Gungnir II)
[DICE.] / Northern Coalition.
18:54
32.03m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Viktor Andven (Ametat II)
[LFT] / Northern Coalition.
18:53
32.03m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Viktor Andven (Ametat II)
[LFT] / Northern Coalition.
18:53
10.03m
M-OEE8 -0.2
Tribute
Emma Ahishatsu (Einherji II)
[TAIJI] / Northern Coalition.