Jan 28, 2022 |
19:47
70.45m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Redhead01 (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
valiumized
(41)
10.K
|
19:46
67.44m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Oliver Weasly (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
PVDNS77
(49)
10.K
|
19:46
58.65m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Sandman877 (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Karlova Mala
(44)
10.K
|
19:45
146.98m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Razvan SRP (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Ramme Two-Moons
(40)
10.K
|
19:45
65.44m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Suo Rin (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
spudius
(38)
10.K
|
19:44
67.10m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Viscor Weasley (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Spike1967
(36)
10.K
|
19:43
75.47m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
lipp06 (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Herra B
(44)
10.K
|
19:43
85.97m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Xelion (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Ramme Two-Moons
(44)
10.K
|
19:42
74.60m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
SimonSchism (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Spike1967
(48)
10.K
|
19:42
84.09m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
William Renard (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Kristof Kanenald
(42)
10.K
|
19:42
89.68m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Quirion Moonshimmer (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
leonstarwind
(44)
10.K
|
19:41
68.19m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Lana Riddle (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Jia Mei
(40)
10.K
|
19:41
90.65m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
KItyazz (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
leonstarwind
(36)
10.K
|
19:41
91.96m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Seth Feud (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Soaren Aideron
(40)
10.K
|
19:40
62.91m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Eritire (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Exanos Zekarath
(35)
Hedion University
|
19:40
249.23m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Thanatos Hysminai (Huginn)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Kristof Kanenald
(48)
10.K
|
19:40
93.91m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
MO ZHAO (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Serahat
(34)
10.K
|
19:39
72.60m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
jarathorn Inkura (Ferox)
Wrecking Machine.
|
|
Milamar Tokugawa
(33)
10.K
|
17:28
2,535.59
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Milamar Tokugawa (Reaper)
Republic University
|
|
Nickyuu Charlemagne
(1)
SchlongelNoses
|
Nov 30, 2021 |
18:59
276.66m
|
|
Pure Blind
|
|
Hlebalo Rezalo (Vagabond)
Banderlogs Alliance
|
|
Febfreezio Donghammer
(51)
Brotherhood of Spacers
|
Nov 22, 2021 |
18:46
10.00k
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Milamar Tokugawa (Capsule)
Republic University
|
|
Master Torin
(1)
Chaotic Industry
|
18:44
39.55m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Milamar Tokugawa (Exequror)
Republic University
|
|
Peppin Cesaille
(67)
Fraternity.
|
Oct 10, 2021 |
21:56
84.28m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Beyondnoxx UNP (Jackdaw)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Pomec
(69)
Golden Omega
|
21:52
31.22m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Miwanow Kregoolan (Caracal)
Fraternity.
|
|
Damon Blood
(38)
Back Alley Abortion Clinic
|
21:51
90.25m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Milamar Tokugawa (Flycatcher)
Republic University
|
|
Miwanow Kregoolan
(18)
Fraternity.
|
21:50
33.05m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Ty'cinn Bathana (Caracal)
Fraternity.
|
|
Ichudif Yotasala
(33)
Sleeper Protocol
|
21:50
34.68m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
RyoSHazuki (Caracal)
Lord of Worlds Alliance
|
|
Jamison Townsend
(51)
Fusion Death Inc.
|
21:50
32.63m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Asmodina Witchcraft (Caracal)
Fraternity.
|
|
Mara Vulpine
(60)
Amrumer Jungs
|
21:49
110.01m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Stan IIIII (Jackdaw)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Iguna Kilu
(42)
Sairento Senshi
|
21:49
86.83m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Llama Song (Jackdaw)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
LuckyJames
(18)
Federal Navy Academy
|
21:49
883.62k
|
|
Tribute
|
|
CaptainRonPaulWSAnderson (Vigil)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Milamar Tokugawa
(48)
Republic University
|
21:48
79.35m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
NotAlvin (Sabre)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Milamar Tokugawa
(30)
Republic University
|
21:48
83.00m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Jacob Shad (Jackdaw)
Get Off My Lawn
|
|
Yvraiine
(31)
Wrecking Machine.
|
21:48
85.00m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Rysiek Klan (Jackdaw)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Milamar Tokugawa
(26)
Republic University
|
21:47
34.74m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Tycell (Stiletto)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Xavier Flak
(14)
D-sync
|
21:47
32.91m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Leotheslayer (Stiletto)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Commander Tork
(23)
Triumvirate.
|
21:47
99.82m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Sassmouse (Jackdaw)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
OnePunch Mickey
(37)
Pirates of universe
|
21:44
96.96m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Georges Miriakhadis (Jackdaw)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Cade Kenobi
(31)
Deadly Silent
|
21:42
10.00k
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Xian Dahr (Capsule)
Brave Collective
|
|
ZIBADEE
(29)
Salt Miners inc.
|
21:37
10.00k
|
|
Tribute
|
|
The MadJack (Capsule)
Fraternity.
|
|
Milamar Tokugawa
(17)
Republic University
|
21:35
18.52m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Eric Podiene (Scythe)
Fraternity.
|
|
Xavier Flak
(56)
D-sync
|
21:34
83.31m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
coppy (Cyclone)
Fraternity.
|
|
skinnysnoop69
(76)
The Ancients.
|
21:34
60.82m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
The MadJack (Caracal)
Fraternity.
|
|
Josephene Taredi
(50)
Imperial Academy
|
21:34
39.89m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
pui Ikkala (Caracal)
Fraternity.
|
|
VonKaplanek III
(37)
Confederation of Red Moon
|
21:34
31.24m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Zyranthrope (Caracal)
Blades of Grass
|
|
Hatefull123 Art
(20)
Federation of Respect Honor Passion Alliance.
|
21:33
41.14m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Illoua (Caracal)
Lord of Worlds Alliance
|
|
TescoBunny Wunny
(23)
Nova Prospects
|
21:33
40.66m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
gottobecash (Caracal)
Fraternity.
|
|
Mara Vulpine
(55)
Amrumer Jungs
|
21:32
31.57m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Tanya 'Woschtbrot' McLure (Caracal)
Fraternity.
|
|
Reed Icculus
(46)
Caldari Provisions
|
21:30
34.25m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
johnnysolo (Caracal)
Blades of Grass
|
|
ws26
(44)
DarkSide.
|
21:28
4.29m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Yevgeni Romanov (Condor)
Literally Triggered
|
|
hazzzzard haz
(12)
Nova Prospects
|