Jan 31, 2014 |
09:50
10.00k
|
|
Tash-Murkon
|
|
Par0dy (Capsule)
High Rollers
|
|
Kruz Uzdyak
(1)
Masters of Gagh
|
09:50
10.09k
|
|
Tash-Murkon
|
|
Par0dy (Reaper)
High Rollers
|
|
4u4undra
(1)
True Panacea
|
09:43
10.00k
|
|
Tash-Murkon
|
|
Par0dy (Capsule)
High Rollers
|
|
Kruz Uzdyak
(1)
Masters of Gagh
|
09:36
10.00k
|
|
Tash-Murkon
|
|
Par0dy (Capsule)
High Rollers
|
|
Kruz Uzdyak
(1)
Masters of Gagh
|
07:13
107.22m
|
|
Tash-Murkon
|
|
Par0dy (Capsule)
High Rollers
|
|
Kruz Uzdyak
(1)
Masters of Gagh
|
07:13
106.40m
|
|
Tash-Murkon
|
|
Par0dy (Tornado)
High Rollers
|
|
Kruz Uzdyak
SOLO
Masters of Gagh
|
06:27
960.96m
|
|
Tash-Murkon
|
|
Par0dy (Mammoth)
High Rollers
|
|
Kruz Uzdyak
SOLO
Masters of Gagh
|
Dec 27, 2013 |
17:50
16.41k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Katorcia Mitzu (Amarr Shuttle)
High Rollers
|
|
ditrih rus
(1)
Darkness of Despair
|
Dec 14, 2013 |
05:08
24.12m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Ruuku Serperithrym (Moa)
B O R G
|
|
Ace Hawk LowerSioux
(11)
Tritanium Industries and Technology
|
05:06
8.25m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Xoco Choco (Celestis)
B O R G
|
|
LCPL Franklin
(11)
The Covenant of Blood
|
05:00
5.50m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Sqeakus (Talwar)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Chausser
(10)
LONG AND HARD.
|
04:53
19.43m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Steoso (Caldari Navy Hookbill)
State Protectorate
|
|
LCPL Franklin
(7)
The Covenant of Blood
|
04:53
83.66m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Ist Commander (Cheetah)
1st Armored Brigade
|
|
Chausser
(8)
LONG AND HARD.
|
Dec 13, 2013 |
18:15
176.61m
|
|
Domain
|
|
Finis Garrison (Astero)
High Rollers
|
|
Centior Misshape
npc
|
06:55
144.39k
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Forganod Sokolov (Ibis)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Finis Garrison
(4)
High Rollers
|
06:48
101.35m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Ratt Drift (Tayra)
Drift Industries
|
|
Gryn Darmall
(6)
SCUM.
|
06:39
24.43m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
mylittleloveslave (Exequror)
Greater Order Of Destruction
|
|
Finis Garrison
(7)
High Rollers
|
06:26
1.26m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Miyashiro5 Miyagi (Tristan)
Federal Defense Union
|
|
Finis Garrison
(4)
High Rollers
|
06:19
35.89m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Calo Norrd (Nemesis)
AIFAM
|
|
Gryn Darmall
(3)
SCUM.
|
Dec 12, 2013 |
06:12
2.08m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Emma Leister (Rifter)
Rote Kapelle
|
|
Finis Garrison
(5)
High Rollers
|
05:51
29.77m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Lily Dominicus (Taranis)
Stoney Balogn GmbH
|
|
Gryn Darmall
(6)
SCUM.
|
05:49
2.01m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Im Not Harmless (Merlin)
Titan Destruction Force
|
|
IGNATIUS HOOD
(5)
Renegade Alliance
|
05:38
7.20m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Silvio Martini (Kestrel)
State Protectorate
|
|
IGNATIUS HOOD
(7)
Renegade Alliance
|
05:33
2.43m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Hespire Malneant (Merlin)
Ivy League
|
|
Finis Garrison
(7)
High Rollers
|
05:06
881.72m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
JM Casas (Raven Navy Issue)
Shadows Of Betrayal
|
|
Finis Garrison
(7)
High Rollers
|
Dec 11, 2013 |
05:47
30.88m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Draconian Maass (Caracal)
Panhandle Industries
|
|
Finis Garrison
(2)
High Rollers
|
05:32
27.78m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
VelatorAlt (Vexor)
Spartan Industries
|
|
Finis Garrison
(7)
High Rollers
|
05:17
1.17m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Derick Kirby (Merlin)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
Chew' Baka
(7)
The Covenant of Blood
|
05:05
11.19m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Bagel Tron (Tristan)
State Protectorate
|
|
Finis Garrison
(3)
High Rollers
|
Dec 09, 2013 |
05:02
37.43m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
ToxicOz (Thorax)
Perkone
|
|
Ace Hawk LowerSioux
(4)
Tritanium Industries and Technology
|
Dec 08, 2013 |
04:13
207.97m
|
|
Placid
|
|
Finis Garrison (Capsule)
High Rollers
|
|
Riper Dennom
(2)
Brave Collective
|
04:13
33.93m
|
|
Placid
|
|
Finis Garrison (Arbitrator)
High Rollers
|
|
NaKi-Naru Ten'nin
(15)
Brave Collective
|
04:12
28.22m
|
|
Placid
|
|
Kristina Yassavi (Arbitrator)
Brave Collective
|
|
Kadrien Kenshin
(6)
SCUM.
|
Nov 30, 2013 |
03:12
353.48k
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
moghedien Yanumano (Venture)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Gizzard Gravyguzzler
(6)
SCUM.
|
02:46
1.36m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Claudia Osyn (Catalyst)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Ace Hawk LowerSioux
(5)
Tritanium Industries and Technology
|
02:37
32.39m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Mukhortova (Thorax)
Nomadz Society
|
|
Finis Garrison
(6)
High Rollers
|
Nov 29, 2013 |
16:53
45.69m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Vanzor Makanen (Drake)
FEDERATION of NEWCOMERS
|
|
Finis Garrison
(4)
High Rollers
|
16:41
6.02m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Humogwing Oumisari (Capsule)
State Protectorate
|
|
Kasli Catal
(4)
Tritanium Industries and Technology
|
15:34
80.28m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Finis Garrison (Punisher)
High Rollers
|
|
Caldari Sentry Gun II
npc
Lai Dai Corporation
|
15:34
1.49m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Moose Munch (Navitas)
Bowaxi Logistics
|
|
Finis Garrison
SOLO
High Rollers
|
05:18
3.44m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Brock Cochshure (Maulus)
Rapidus Incitus Pactum
|
|
JulioGulio Valcores
(6)
2 Girls - 1 Corp
|
05:08
10.08k
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Janine Lindemulder (Velator)
Native Fastfood
|
|
JOE McC
(9)
2 Girls - 1 Corp
|
05:01
17.14m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Az Grod (Epithal)
The Scope
|
|
Gryn Darmall
(9)
SCUM.
|
05:00
10.00k
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Ulzef Jervies (Capsule)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
JOE McC
(7)
2 Girls - 1 Corp
|
04:59
13.00m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Tom Redoran (Heron)
Fate's Defiance
|
|
Gryn Darmall
(7)
SCUM.
|
04:58
17.89m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
DeltaEcho Lorek (Vexor)
Kazym
|
|
JOE McC
(10)
2 Girls - 1 Corp
|
04:48
29.09m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Folten Dunmar (Thorax)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
|
|
JulioGulio Valcores
(10)
2 Girls - 1 Corp
|
04:30
7.40m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Ghost 096 (Condor)
Templis CALSF
|
|
John McHenry
(10)
Tritanium Industries and Technology
|
04:04
2.11m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Solentus Loutte (Catalyst)
Brave Collective
|
|
Gryn Darmall
(12)
SCUM.
|
04:03
1.73m
|
|
Black Rise
|
|
Laliane Uehiro (Incursus)
State Protectorate
|
|
Gryn Darmall
(10)
SCUM.
|