Dec 10, 2016 |
21:10
835.43m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Nimoshar (Tengu)
Holy Vodka Corporation
|
|
Jessie Kam
(12)
1black angel
|
20:38
1.20b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Religott (Tengu)
Religott Dead End
|
|
Jessie Kam
(12)
1black angel
|
20:12
864.17m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Sauki (Tengu)
State War Academy
|
|
Django Ripper
(12)
The Scope
|
19:56
396.83m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
N474l14 (Noctis)
Deep Core Mining Inc.
|
|
Alarik Maleus
(12)
SOLAR WING.
|
Dec 09, 2016 |
20:51
1.93b
|
|
Khanid
|
|
Yuof Terona (Vindicator)
Ministry of War and Order
|
|
HABEPHO
(16)
Chugunium PODs
|
20:00
10.00k
|
|
Khanid
|
|
Carmack (Capsule)
The Chandrasekhar Limit
|
|
Django Ripper
(1)
The Scope
|
19:59
639.92m
|
|
Khanid
|
|
Carmack (Vindicator)
The Chandrasekhar Limit
|
|
mur Utama
(19)
free dark33 corp
|
16:25
10.00k
|
|
Stain
|
|
General Gagarin (Capsule)
Soviet-Union
|
|
Remkina Sharvas
(8)
Wild Souls
|
16:24
300.82m
|
|
Stain
|
|
General Gagarin (Hyperion)
Soviet-Union
|
|
Kot Bergamot
(12)
Wild Souls
|
Oct 29, 2016 |
20:35
7.41b
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Weroiaty Ikkala (Rhea)
ChaosTheory.
|
|
Kristebalda
(50)
Republic University
|
Oct 12, 2016 |
20:47
793.91m
|
|
Khanid
|
|
RL Burnside (Mastodon)
Booze FIghters
|
|
CMEPTb cHE6EC
(19)
Caldari Provisions
|
Sep 27, 2016 |
19:33
9.91m
|
|
Domain
|
|
Django Ripper (Catalyst)
The Scope
|
|
CONCORD Police Captain
npc
CONCORD
|
19:32
2.24b
|
|
Domain
|
|
Nessi Taron (Providence)
Tarons Grey Council
|
|
Kazius
(56)
MIDAS 22
|
19:02
9.91m
|
|
Domain
|
|
Django Ripper (Catalyst)
The Scope
|
|
CONCORD Police Captain
npc
CONCORD
|
19:02
2.32b
|
|
Domain
|
|
matrix666 (Charon)
TSOE Consortium
|
|
Django Ripper
(51)
The Scope
|
18:48
15.06k
|
|
Domain
|
|
Django Ripper (Velator)
The Scope
|
|
CONCORD Police Captain
npc
CONCORD
|
18:42
9.91m
|
|
Domain
|
|
Django Ripper (Catalyst)
The Scope
|
|
CONCORD Police Captain
npc
CONCORD
|
Sep 17, 2016 |
21:03
12.81b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Cold3 Assteel (Charon)
Brutor Tribe
|
|
Neboskreb
(27)
The Rosich Land
|
18:28
7.18b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
KuronekoKuro (Charon)
GOMASIO Corporation
|
|
May Mather
(35)
Royal Amarr Institute
|
Sep 10, 2016 |
21:59
2.16b
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Ore Tripp (Fenrir)
Monky Business
|
|
Karoline Sula
(34)
Deneb Galaxy
|
21:14
1.32b
|
|
Domain
|
|
Rayne Serine (Charon)
Garoun Investment Bank
|
|
Theoder Dekken
(35)
Wormhole Holders
|
20:06
5.68b
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Dan Ende (Providence)
Royal Caldari Air Force
|
|
Selena Tsero
(49)
Hassle
|
17:20
5.23b
|
|
Domain
|
|
Serenity Tam (Obelisk)
Apocalypse Now.
|
|
Sil Ver
(56)
Piastres ltd.
|
16:57
3.95b
|
|
Domain
|
|
Re Mpelius (Providence)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Takita Allas-Rui
(48)
Pure Blind Cartel
|
Apr 16, 2016 |
21:33
3.00b
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Misha Ublyd (Vargur)
Morituris te salutant
|
|
Dekiranu
(26)
Pandemic Horde
|
20:48
1.73b
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Captain Static (Impel)
Whisper Jets
|
|
Dekiranu
(20)
Pandemic Horde
|
20:48
6.93m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Django Ripper (Thrasher)
The Scope
|
|
ybivashka
SOLO
Holy Killers
|
20:27
4.19b
|
|
Devoid
|
|
ODRY LAN (Vindicator)
Caldari Provision
|
|
Jessie Kam
(30)
1black angel
|
20:27
8.44m
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Django Ripper (Catalyst)
The Scope
|
|
Aden Ordinii
SOLO
Garoun Investment Bank
|
20:07
2.71b
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Ariane Audier (Impel)
Autolycus Universal
|
|
Rachel O'Conor
(30)
Don't be evil Corp.
|
18:52
7.73b
|
|
Devoid
|
|
DJ Mixalot (Providence)
Hedion University
|
|
kali laska
(32)
Serp i Mordor
|
17:31
1.40b
|
|
Devoid
|
|
Ziggy Ziggsson (Providence)
Warpmart
|
|
Bober Demigod
(32)
MIDAS 22
|
16:56
6.74b
|
|
Devoid
|
|
MersadieOliton (Fenrir)
Askiras Industries
|
|
Alarik Maleus
(28)
SOLAR WING.
|
Apr 12, 2016 |
20:09
1.83b
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
vir sacrum (Golem)
VirCorporation
|
|
Rachel O'Conor
(16)
Don't be evil Corp.
|
19:37
1.16b
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Dai Masura (Rattlesnake)
Void Syndicate
|
|
Bastian Mart
(22)
Federal Navy Academy
|
18:40
1.80b
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Yoko Darkblu (Paladin)
The Craftsmen
|
|
velogang13
(19)
Everyb0dy Lies
|
18:40
1.81b
|
|
Metropolis
|
|
Alita Darkblu (Paladin)
The Craftsmen
|
|
KoHfeTHbIu TpoLLb
(19)
CODE.
|
Apr 10, 2016 |
20:28
2.75b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Posh Millonaire (Vindicator)
Alianza Dogma
|
|
Django Ripper
(35)
The Scope
|
19:57
8.32m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Django Ripper (Catalyst)
The Scope
|
|
Ghost Noir
SOLO
VMration
|
19:31
5.45b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Jeremy Weimer (Bowhead)
Quothe the Raven
|
|
Karoline Sula
(47)
Deneb Galaxy
|
19:08
3.05b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Surreal Angeline (Bowhead)
Hobbs End Industries
|
|
Aleksandra Primaris
(56)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
18:20
8.41b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Exatalia (Orca)
Somewhat Obvious Shell Corp
|
|
Creativ Astral
(59)
Stain Confederation
|
17:50
5.84b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Fran Saraki (Orca)
Folksh Corp
|
|
Ave
(58)
State War Academy
|
17:26
4.42b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Drizzd (Bowhead)
Eagle Construction Worx
|
|
Melissan Aldeland
(61)
Infinity Space.
|
Apr 02, 2016 |
21:41
10.44b
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Issier en Chalune (Anshar)
Frozen Waste.
|
|
Selena Tsero
(46)
BIG BOOBS FANS
|
20:43
12.59b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Mr Kopier Fratze (Rhea)
Borger GmbH
|
|
Alarik Maleus
(52)
SOLAR WING.
|
19:53
7.17b
|
|
The Forge
|
|
MhadDra (Charon)
Stella Novus Invictus
|
|
benny Rin
(61)
Wild Souls
|
19:07
12.79b
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Patricia Sax (Rhea)
The Establishment Logistical Division
|
|
Bober Demigod
(59)
MIDAS 22
|
18:45
10.35b
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Rattle Bitch (Rhea)
Deutsche Handels Gesellschaft
|
|
Rachel O'Conor
(58)
Don't be evil Corp.
|
17:32
32.35b
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Eustachus Androcles (Rhea)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Daro Mozu
(57)
Get Off My Lawn
|