|
Tony the Tank (Rifter)
Division Inc.
|
|
Blake R (Badger)
The Enclaves
|
|
Bounnitte Cesaille (Iteron Mark V)
EREBOR Logistics
Stealth Alliance |
|
Averaad Randall (Venture)
circle ampersand slash
|
|
Chronox Trueborn (Coercer)
Imperial Academy
|
|
Alex Maty (Thrasher)
Panzer Tactics
Slave Holders Caldari State |
|
Kellylandka Kellkova (Rorqual)
Caterpillar Nest
Rainbow Knights |
|
EpiDimix 4life (Sigil)
Togenada Heavy Industries
|
|
Dante Alucard23 (Sigil)
Subsidy H.R.S.
Xagenic Freymvork |
|
pavlo12345 Kahoudi (Iteron Mark V)
Time To Awakening
Hell March. |
|
Omega Kode (Charon)
Spreadsheet Assassins
Grimskulls |
|
Povelitel Vselennuy (Tayra)
Fear and horror
|
|
BLACK NICKEL (Heron)
Absolute Order
Absolute Honor |
|
Captain Tunc (Venture)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
BALTA198764 (Retriever)
State Protectorate
Caldari State |
|
Ocard Atsot Pappotte (Badger)
GJ8 Space Industry
|
|
KUMI KUM1 (Amarr Shuttle)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Sabin Minks (Prowler)
SergalJerk
Test Alliance Please Ignore |
|
McIntosh1137 (Tayra)
Valleigh Operations
|
|
Quantums (Mammoth)
Pator Tech School
|
|
Nicholai Zamayid (Magnate)
24th Imperial Crusade
Amarr Empire |
|
Namo Ichinumi (Merlin)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
John Snow Nos-Nuttin (Occator)
A Blessed Bean
Pandemic Horde |
|
Mark Simson (Gallente Shuttle)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Tupari Makur (Reaper)
Brutor Tribe
|
|
Miles Nesmit (Mammoth)
Polu Boennai Organizacia
No Value |
|
DaVinci Kuhaku (Orca)
Royal Amarr Institute
|
|
Crushock (Sigil)
Capsuleer Outfitters
Gentlemen's.Club |
|
Lexi Hazlo (Vargur)
Shadow Legion X
Seriously Suspicious |
|
Bonginator (Mammoth)
Imperial Academy
|
|
Eyreinn Bjael Nolm (Algos)
Republic University
|
|
Riota Aragami (Tayra)
ACADEMIA REAL PARA OFICIALES DEL REINO SINIESTRO
REINO SINIESTRO |
|
Dina Smith (Imicus)
University of Caille
|
|
Seeker O'shuaj (Incursus)
HALO - United Nations Space Command
United Nations Space Covenant |
|
Rasean Gainey (Bustard)
Ixian Collective
|
|
Jean Garcia (Catalyst)
The Peoples Bureau of the Intertwined Fates plc
|
|
ZIXIZ (Iteron Mark V)
SovNarKom.
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Janniken Salami II (Badger)
Places and Stuff Inc.
|
|
Aisen Orlenard (Algos)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Tapak (Catalyst)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
KhuzdulCz (Nereus)
University of Caille
|
|
James Burnay (Cormorant)
US Space Force
|
|
Ducktanium (Sigil)
KarmaFleet
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Ikaros Cremory (Breacher)
Imperio Galactico
Imperio Galactico. |
|
CPT Areina (Tayra)
2 Days to Mine
|
|
Toby2Shoes (Drake)
InqusitorS
|
|
Alurm (Tayra)
State War Academy
|
|
Marcus Aldurald (Mammoth)
The Regency
The Monarchy |
|
Jeikonline (Magnate)
Pecados Capitales
Dracarys. |
|
Jeni Uncle (Gnosis)
Vovkulaki
UA. Space |